Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **         4     5 - 1 16.0 - 8.0
2. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   **         5   4 5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
3. SV Altensittenbach 1     ** 6       5   4 - 2 14.5 - 9.5
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     2 **   5   6     4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1         **   3   4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
6. SC Erlangen 2 4   3   **         3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3     5   **       2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
7. SK Weiden 1       2     **   5 2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
9. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 4 3           **   1 - 5 8.5 - 15.5
10. SK Nürnberg 1           3   ** 0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/26/17
1 SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 - 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   1 - 0
2 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 - 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 ½ - ½
3 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 - 4 Fuchs, Gerhard 2051 2020 ½ - ½
4 5 Birner, Gerd 1892 2004 - 5 Roßbach, Knut 1891   1 - 0
5 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   - 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   ½ - ½
6 9 Hofmann, Martin, Dr. 2045   - 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 1 - 0
7 13 Kampe, Raimund 1729 1721 - 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 ½ - ½
8 14 Stein, Isjaslaw 1787   - 10 Huger, Horst 1852   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1856 1915 - Schnitt: 1915 2008  
 
2 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 - 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 0 - 1
2 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   - 3 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2113 2215 1 - 0
3 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 - 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 1 - 0
4 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 ½ - ½
5 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 - 9 Zimmermann, Andre 1954 2099 0 - 1
6 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 - 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1803 1949 1 - 0
7 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   - 14 Betz, Michael 1780 1845 1 - 0
8 12 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1799 1950 - 16 Schicker, Rudolf 1754 1881 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1970 2036 - Schnitt: 1931 2025  
 
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Obermeier, Edi 2061   - 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 1 - 0
2 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 - 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 1 - 0
3 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 - 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 0 - 1
4 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   0 - 1
5 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 - 7 Kellmann, Andreas 1875 1901 1 - 0
6 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 - 11 Vasilache, Catalin 1973 2090 0 - 1
7 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 - 13 Ludwig, Michael 1917   0 - 1
8 15 Großmann, Philipp 1911   - 14 Adler, Herbert 1802 1922 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1931 1956 - Schnitt: 1984 2048  
 
4 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 0 - 1
2 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 0 - 1
3 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 ½ - ½
4 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 1 - 0
5 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 ½ - ½
6 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 1 - 0
7 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 1 - 0
8 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2071 2054 - Schnitt: 2087 2129  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 - 1 Endres, Christian 2105   0 - 1
2 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 0 - 1
3 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 - 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 0 - 1
4 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 0 - 1
5 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 0 - 1
6 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 - 6 Auer, Günther 1956   ½ - ½
7 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 - 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 ½ - ½
8 13 Luther, Helmut 1959 2008 - 12 Schwarm, Werner 1710   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2003 2076 - Schnitt: 2021 2163