Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
1. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   **               2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     **       5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
3. SV Altensittenbach 1       **       5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Weiden 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SC Erlangen 2     3       **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2       3       **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
9. SK Nürnberg 1               **   0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SK Herzogenaurach 2                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/22/17
1 SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 - 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 1 - 0
2 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 - 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 0 - 1
3 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 - 6 Blöderl, Alfred 1964 2014 0 - 1
4 5 Birner, Gerd 1892 2004 - 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 0 - 1
5 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 ½ - ½
6 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 1867 - 9 Zimmermann, Andre 1954 2099 1 - 0
7 10 Angerer, Martin 1876   - 11 Prochazka, Bedrich 1940 1984 ½ - ½
8 11 Fischer, Ernst 1839 2095 - 12 Steimar, Miroslav 1865 1943 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1907 2021 - Schnitt: 1964 2029  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   - 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 0 - 1
2 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 - 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 ½ - ½
3 4 Fuchs, Gerhard 2051 2020 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2137 2058 ½ - ½
4 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   - 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 ½ - ½
5 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   0 - 1
6 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 - 7 Kellmann, Andreas 1875 1901 ½ - ½
7 10 Huger, Horst 1852   - 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 0 - 1
8 11 Herbst, Thomas 1839   - 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1949   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1909 2008 - Schnitt: 2031 2059  
 
3 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 0 - 1
2 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 ½ - ½
3 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 0 - 1
4 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 1 - 0
5 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 0 - 1
6 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 ½ - ½
7 9 Wahl, Markus 1844   - 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 0 - 1
8 13 Habermann, Horst 1733   - 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1932 2049 - Schnitt: 2087 2129  
 
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Obermeier, Edi 2061   - 1 Endres, Christian 2105   ½ - ½
2 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 0 - 1
3 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 - 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 1 - 0
4 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 ½ - ½
5 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 0 - 1
6 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 - 6 Auer, Günther 1956   0 - 1
7 12 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1802   - 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1925 2108 ½ - ½
8 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 - 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1917 1956 - Schnitt: 2048 2154  
 
5 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 0 - 1
2 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 - 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 1 - 0
3 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 - 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 0 - 1
4 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 ½ - ½
5 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 - 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 ½ - ½
6 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 ½ - ½
7 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 - 11 Meulner, Fabian 2017 1965 ½ - ½
8 9 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1947 2037 - 16 Klein, Waldemar 1887 1884 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2043 2050 - Schnitt: 1981 2036