Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4 6   7 5 6   13 - 1 40.0 - 16.0
2. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 6 3   6   11 - 3 34.5 - 21.5
3. SV Altensittenbach 1 2 ** 6   6   5 10 - 4 32.5 - 23.5
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1   2 **   3 5 8 - 6 28.0 - 28.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 1 2   ** 5 7   4 7 - 7 28.0 - 28.0
6. SK Herzogenaurach 2   5 3 **   4 7 - 7 27.0 - 29.0
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 5 2 3 1   ** 6 5   6 - 8 25.0 - 31.0
8. SK Weiden 1 2     2 ** 5 4 - 10 24.0 - 32.0
9. SK Nürnberg 1   2   4 3 3 ** 5 3 - 11 22.0 - 34.0
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2   3 4   3 ** 1 - 13 19.0 - 37.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/25/18
1 SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 - 2 Obermeier, Edi 2061   1 - 0
2 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 - 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 0 - 1
3 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 - 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   0 - 1
4 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 - 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 1 - 0
5 5 Birner, Gerd 1892 2004 - 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 1 - 0
6 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   - 9 Zauner, Josef 2062   1 - 0
7 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 1867 - 10 Melcher, Matthias 1913 1960 1 - 0
8 9 Hofmann, Martin, Dr. 2045   - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1939 2004 - Schnitt: 1943 1971  
 
2 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 1 - 0
2 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 - 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   0 - 1
3 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 - 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 1 - 0
4 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 1 - 0
5 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 - 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 ½ - ½
6 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 - 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   1 - 0
7 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 - 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 + - -
8 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 - 10 Trockmann, Rafael 1840   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2054 - Schnitt: 1960 2050  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 - 1 Stierhof, Michael 2120   1 - 0
2 2 Just, Hannes 2065 2152 - 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   0 - 1
3 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 - 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 ½ - ½
4 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 - 5 Roßbach, Knut 1891   1 - 0
5 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 - 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 ½ - ½
6 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 - 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 1 - 0
7 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 - 10 Huger, Horst 1852   1 - 0
8 11 Meulner, Fabian 2017 1965 - 11 Herbst, Thomas 1839   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2025 2088 - Schnitt: 1913 2004  
 
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2105   - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2228 2174 ½ - ½
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 - 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 - 3 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2113 2215 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 - 4 Laubert, Johannes 2069 2101 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 - 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 ½ - ½
6 6 Auer, Günther 1956   - 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 ½ - ½
7 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 0 - 1
8 10 Ammon, Dominik 1805   - 14 Betz, Michael 1780 1845 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2033 2163 - Schnitt: 2022 2066  
 
5 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 - 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 1 - 0
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2137 2058 + - -
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 - 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 + - -
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   ½ - ½
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 - 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 ½ - ½
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 - 16 Classen, Andrej 1748   1 - 0
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 - 19 Merkel, Luis 1623 1551 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2087 2129 - Schnitt: 1975 2000