Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **       4 5     7 - 1 21.0 - 11.0
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **     6     5 6 - 2 20.0 - 12.0
3. SC Windischeschenbach 1     **       3 6 - 2 17.5 - 14.5
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1       **   5   4 5 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
5. SC Erlangen 2 4   ** 3         5 - 3 16.0 - 16.0
6. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 2     5 **   6     4 - 4 16.0 - 16.0
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2   5 3     **   4   3 - 5 14.5 - 17.5
8. SK Weiden 1       2   ** 5   2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
9. SK Nürnberg 1         4 3 **   1 - 7 12.0 - 20.0
9. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3 4           ** 1 - 7 12.0 - 20.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/10/17
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2105   - 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 0 - 1
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 - 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 - 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 - 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 - 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   1 - 0
6 6 Auer, Günther 1956   - 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 1867 0 - 1
7 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1925 2108 - 12 Schmidt, Johann 1793 1820 1 - 0
8 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 - 13 Kampe, Raimund 1729 1721 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2048 2154 - Schnitt: 1887 1937  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 - 2 Just, Hannes 2065 2152 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 1 - 0
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 - 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 ½ - ½
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 - 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 0 - 1
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 0 - 1
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 - 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 1 - 0
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 1 - 0
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 - 13 Luther, Helmut 1959 2008 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2087 2129 - Schnitt: 1996 2075  
 
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 - 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 ½ - ½
3 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 - 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 1 - 0
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   - 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 ½ - ½
5 7 Kellmann, Andreas 1875 1901 - 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 0 - 1
6 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 - 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 0 - 1
7 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1949   - 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 1 - 0
8 11 Vasilache, Catalin 1973 2090 - 16 Zeyher, Marius 1904 1932 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2011 2064 - Schnitt: 2051 2037  
 
4 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 - 1 Heumann, Joern 2085 2130 + - -
2 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 - 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 + - -
3 6 Blöderl, Alfred 1964 2014 - 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 0 - 1
4 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 - 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   0 - 1
5 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 - 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 0 - 1
6 9 Zimmermann, Andre 1954 2099 - 12 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1802   ½ - ½
7 10 Unterkircher, Michael 1897 2069 - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 1 - 0
8 15 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1805 1839 - 15 Großmann, Philipp 1911   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1951 2026 - Schnitt: 1940 2008  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 0 - 1
2 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 - 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   1 - 0
3 5 Roßbach, Knut 1891   - 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 1 - 0
4 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 ½ - ½
5 7 Gebhard, Thomas 1938 2086 - 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 ½ - ½
6 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 0 - 1
7 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 - 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   ½ - ½
8 14 Wißmeier, Thomas 1753   - 13 Habermann, Horst 1733   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1889 2025 - Schnitt: 1962 2054