Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4 6 7 5 6   15 - 1 44.5 - 19.5
2. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 6 3   6 13 - 3 39.0 - 25.0
3. SV Altensittenbach 1 2 ** 6 6   6 5 12 - 4 38.5 - 25.5
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 1 2 **   7 5 4 9 - 7 32.5 - 31.5
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2   ** 5 3 8 - 8 31.5 - 32.5
6. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 5 2 1 3 ** 6 5   8 - 8 29.5 - 34.5
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2   3 5 ** 4 7 - 9 30.5 - 33.5
8. SK Weiden 1 2   2 ** 5 4 - 12 27.5 - 36.5
9. SK Nürnberg 1   2 2 3 4 3 ** 5 3 - 13 24.0 - 40.0
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3 4   3 ** 1 - 15 22.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/18/18
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 - 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 0 - 1
2 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 - 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2137 2058 - 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 ½ - ½
4 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 - 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 1 - 0
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   - 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   1 - 0
6 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 - 9 Hofmann, Martin, Dr. 2045   0 - 1
7 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1949   - 10 Angerer, Martin 1876   ½ - ½
8 13 Ludwig, Michael 1917   - 13 Kampe, Raimund 1729 1721 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2037 2090 - Schnitt: 1920 1975  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2228 2174 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 ½ - ½
3 3 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2113 2215 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 ½ - ½
4 4 Laubert, Johannes 2069 2101 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 1 - 0
5 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 0 - 1
6 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 1 - 0
7 15 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth 1805 1839 - 9 Jehl, Günter 2062 2194 0 - 1
8 16 Schicker, Rudolf 1754 1881 - 15 Schmidt, Oliver 1811 1674 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1995 2050 - Schnitt: 2069 2103  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   - 1 Endres, Christian 2105   ½ - ½
2 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 ½ - ½
3 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   - 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 0 - 1
4 7 Gebhard, Thomas 1938 2086 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 ½ - ½
5 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 0 - 1
6 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 - 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1925 2108 ½ - ½
7 14 Wißmeier, Thomas 1753   - 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 0 - 1
8 19 Duong, Ba Duc 1694 1807 - 9 Rösel, Gert 1814   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1864 1981 - Schnitt: 2030 2154  
 
4 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 0 - 1
2 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 - 2 Just, Hannes 2065 2152 1 - 0
3 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 ½ - ½
4 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 - 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 1 - 0
5 11 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1867 1863 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 ½ - ½
6 13 Habermann, Horst 1733   - 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 0 - 1
7 14 Zeltner Pavlovic, Tobias 1684   - 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 0 - 1
8 18 Schoebel, Klaus 1486 1740 - 17 Rhein, Thomas 1813 1825 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1828 1964 - Schnitt: 1988 2063  
 
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Obermeier, Edi 2061   - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 ½ - ½
2 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 - 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 1 - 0
3 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 - 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 0 - 1
4 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   - 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 0 - 1
5 6 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1925 1959 - 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 ½ - ½
6 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 - 12 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1933 1956 0 - 1
7 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 - 16 Zeyher, Marius 1904 1932 1 - 0
8 15 Großmann, Philipp 1911   - 20 Hetzner, Hannes 1857 1753 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1953 1974 - Schnitt: 1991 1987