Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **   4 6   5     9 - 1 27.0 - 13.0
2. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   **     5 7   4 7 - 3 25.0 - 15.0
3. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 6   3       7 - 3 22.0 - 18.0
4. SV Altensittenbach 1 2   **     6   5 6 - 4 22.0 - 18.0
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1     2   ** 3   6 - 4 19.5 - 20.5
6. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3     5 **   4   5 - 5 19.0 - 21.0
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 1 5 2     **   6   4 - 6 17.0 - 23.0
8. SK Nürnberg 1       4   ** 3 5 3 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
9. SK Weiden 1       2 5 **   2 - 8 16.5 - 23.5
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 4   3     3   ** 1 - 9 15.0 - 25.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/21/18
1 SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 ½ - ½
2 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 - 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   0 - 1
3 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 - 3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 1977 2024 0 - 1
4 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 ½ - ½
5 5 Birner, Gerd 1892 2004 - 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 ½ - ½
6 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 0 - 1
7 7 Sanner, Christoph 1869 1867 - 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   1 - 0
8 9 Hofmann, Martin, Dr. 2045   - 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1939 2004 - Schnitt: 1979 2049  
 
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Obermeier, Edi 2061   - 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   1 - 0
2 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 - 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 0 - 1
3 4 Kaiser, Dominik 1952 1893 - 4 Fuchs, Gerhard 2051 2020 0 - 1
4 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   - 5 Roßbach, Knut 1891   0 - 1
5 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 - 6 Leising, Thomas 1924   0 - 1
6 9 Zauner, Josef 2062   - 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 1 - 0
7 10 Melcher, Matthias 1913 1960 - 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 0 - 1
8 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 - 13 Steger, Otmar 1914   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1957 1954 - Schnitt: 1923 2008  
 
3 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 - 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 1 - 0
2 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 - 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 0 - 1
3 3 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2066 1993 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 ½ - ½
4 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 - 11 Prochazka, Bedrich 1940 1984 ½ - ½
5 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 - 12 Steimar, Miroslav 1865 1943 1 - 0
6 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 - 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1803 1949 1 - 0
7 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 - 19 Denk, Philip 1699 1608 1 - 0
8 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 - 20 Schubert, Stanislav 1587 1658 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2054 - Schnitt: 1868 1919  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 1 - 7
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 0 - 1
2 2 Just, Hannes 2065 2152 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2137 2058 0 - 1
3 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 - 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 0 - 1
4 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   ½ - ½
5 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 - 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1996 1980 0 - 1
6 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 - 7 Kellmann, Andreas 1875 1901 ½ - ½
7 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 - 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 0 - 1
8 19 Paul, Arthur 1716 1530 - 11 Vasilache, Catalin 1973 2090 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1976 2026 - Schnitt: 2030 2048  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Endres, Christian 2105   - 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 0 - 1
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 0 - 1
3 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 0 - 1
5 6 Auer, Günther 1956   - 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 0 - 1
6 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1925 2108 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 0 - 1
7 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 ½ - ½
8 10 Ammon, Dominik 1805   - 9 Jehl, Günter 2062 2194 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2018 2161 - Schnitt: 2076 2123