Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 ** 4 5 6 6 22 - 1 40.0 - 23.5
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 ** 4 3 6 4 14 - 8 39.0 - 25.0
3. SC Stein 1998 1 4 ** 5 3 6 5 8 13 - 10 37.0 - 27.0
4. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 4 ** 5 13 - 10 32.0 - 32.0
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 5 3 ** 3 6 4 12 - 12 31.5 - 31.5
6. SF Altenfurt 3 5 ** 3 4 5 10 - 13 31.5 - 31.5
7. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 2 2 2 5 5 ** 3 9 - 15 28.0 - 35.5
8. SK Freystadt 2 4 3 2 4 ** 8 - 14 27.5 - 36.5
9. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 3 ½ 0 3 3 2 ** 3 - 21 18.5 - 42.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/8/15
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 - 1 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 1 - 0
2 2 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 - 3 Straßer, Marty 1680 0 - 1
3 3 Müller, Ludwig 1644 - 5 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 ½ - ½
4 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 - 6 Elpelt, Volker 1582 0 - 1
5 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 - 7 Ionov, Sergey 1559 ½ - ½
6 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 - 8 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 ½ - ½
7 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 - 16 Schiesser, Desider 1497 0 - 1
8 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 - 18 Paul, Arthur 1610 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1574 - Schnitt: 1612  
 
2 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ - SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ 0 - 8 *
1 1 Moosberger, Günther 1667 - 1 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1847 0 - 1
2 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 - 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1854 0 - 1
3 4 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 - 3 Meyer, Robert 1613 ½ - ½
4 5 Kost, Andreas 1581 - 4 Frenz, Joachim, Dr. 1569 0 - 1
5 6 Umrath, Stephan 1434 - 5 Müller, Bernd 1563 ½ - ½
6 7 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 - 6 Godo, Adalbert 1492 ½ - ½
7 11 Klein, Markus 1430 - 7 Alesi, Peter 1518 0 - 1
8 12 Knoop, Michael 1481 - 8 Tauschel, Gustav 1404 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1488 - Schnitt: 1607  
 
3 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Hasenöder, Matthias 1595 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 2022 0 - 1
2 3 Röckl, Adelbert 1466 - 2 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1531 1 - 0
3 4 Hofstetter, Fred 1587 - 3 Mayer, Michael 1482 ½ - ½
4 5 Kögler, Christian 1455 - 4 Werner, Gerhard 1519 ½ - ½
5 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1446 - 5 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 0 - 1
6 10 Raudner, Joachim 1273 - 6 Hahn, Georg 1499 0 - 1
7 14 Forche, Peter 1394 - 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 ½ - ½
8   - 12 Lucas, Kai 1473 - - +
Schnitt: 1459 - Schnitt: 1545  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SK Freystadt DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Bala, Claudiu 1719 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 0 - 1
2 2 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 0 - 1
3 3 Müller, Werner 1636 - 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 0 - 1
4 4 Berg, Winfried 1602 - 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 0 - 1
5 5 Kirch, Fritz 1644 - 6 Marx, Marco 1308 1 - 0
6 6 Rost, Harald 1671 - 7 Dötterl, Michael 1328 1 - 0
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1645 - 8 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 1 - 0
8 9 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 - 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1651 - Schnitt: 1487