Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 **     4 5 6 16 - 1 28.5 - 19.0
2. SW Nürnberg Süd 6 **   6 3   12 - 6 31.0 - 17.0
3. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   **   5   12 - 3 22.0 - 18.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   2 ** 5   5 3 9 - 9 24.0 - 23.5
5. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2   5 3 **     4 6 9 - 6 21.5 - 17.5
6. SC Stein 1998 1 4     ** 3   5 4 - 10 18.0 - 22.0
7. SF Altenfurt 3   3   5 **   4 4 - 10 17.5 - 22.5
8. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 3 ½ 3 3     **   3 - 12 14.0 - 24.0
9. SK Freystadt 2     2 3 4   ** 1 - 13 13.5 - 26.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/27/15
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 6 DWZ - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 7 DWZ 7½ - ½
1 1 Bala, Claudiu 1719 - 1 Moosberger, Günther 1667 ½ - ½
2 2 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 - 3 Gawlas, Gunder 1443 1 - 0
3 4 Berg, Winfried 1602 - 4 Dreiseitel, Werner 1456 1 - 0
4 5 Kirch, Fritz 1644 - 5 Kost, Andreas 1581 1 - 0
5 6 Rost, Harald 1671 - 6 Umrath, Stephan 1434 1 - 0
6 7 Llugiq, Bajram 1783 - 7 Zaudtke, Friedrich Wilhelm 1414 1 - 0
7 8 Bertram, Horst 1645 - 10 Schallock, Helmut 1404 1 - 0
8 9 Holiga, Friedrich 1593 - 11 Klein, Markus 1430 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1669 - Schnitt: 1478  
 
2 SK Freystadt DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Kestler, Dirk 1792 - 1 Albert, Wolfgang 1698 1 - 0
2 2 Wisura, Timm 1820 - 2 Nüßlein, Christian 1644 1 - 0
3 3 Rupp, Gerhard 1619 - 3 Müller, Ludwig 1644 0 - 1
4 4 Pröbster, Johannes 1607 - 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1621 0 - 1
5 6 Marx, Marco 1308 - 5 Bald, Johannes 1512 0 - 1
6 7 Dötterl, Michael 1328 - 6 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1584 0 - 1
7 8 Sorgenfrei, Stefan 1171 - 7 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1509 0 - 1
8 10 Münch, Hans-Martin 1257 - 8 Heinisch, Horst 1380 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1487 - Schnitt: 1574  
 
3 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 3 Mayer, Michael 1482 - 1 Heidt, Eduard 1718 + - -
2 4 Werner, Gerhard 1519 - 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1658 0 - 1
3 5 Raith, Ferdinand 1577 - 3 Nagel, Felix 1742 0 - 1
4 6 Hahn, Georg 1499 - 4 Weber, Willibald 1598 1 - 0
5 8 Hahn, Hans 1262 - 5 Graf, Andreas 1629 0 - 1
6 9 Roßner, Hermann 1398 - 6 Pohl, Rainer 1439 0 - 1
7 11 Schmitt, Klaus 1177 - 7 Keller, Adam 1350 0 - 1
8 12 Lucas, Kai 1473 - 11 Nagel, Ekkehard 1117 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1423 - Schnitt: 1531  
 
4 SC Stein 1998 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1847 - 1 Kauer, Reinhard 1720 1 - 0
2 2 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1854 - 4 Höhenberger, Robert 1640 ½ - ½
3 3 Meyer, Robert 1613 - 5 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 0 - 1
4 5 Müller, Bernd 1563 - 6 Elpelt, Volker 1582 0 - 1
5 6 Godo, Adalbert 1492 - 7 Ionov, Sergey 1559 + - -
6 7 Alesi, Peter 1518 - 8 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 0 - 1
7 9 Dallmann, Wolfhart 1711 - 9 Berntgen, Michael 1539 ½ - ½
8 10 Klieber, Richard 1460 -   + - -
Schnitt: 1632 - Schnitt: 1613