B-Klasse Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | ** | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 13 - 3 | 28.5 - 19.5 | |
2. | TSV Trostberg 3 | 2 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 12 - 4 | 28.0 - 20.0 | |
3. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 1 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 11 - 5 | 30.5 - 17.5 | |
4. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | ** | 5½ | ½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 10 - 6 | 25.5 - 22.5 | |
5. | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | 2 | 2 | 1½ | ** | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 8 - 8 | 27.0 - 21.0 | |
6. | PSV Dorfen 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ½ | 3 | ** | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 21.0 - 27.0 | |
7. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 1½ | ** | 3 | 2½ | 6 - 10 | 23.5 - 24.5 | |
8. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 | 5 - 11 | 19.5 - 28.5 | |
9. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 3 | 5 - 11 | 19.0 - 29.0 | |
10. | SU Hirschbichl | 2½ | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ** | 3 - 13 | 17.5 - 30.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
8. Runde am 3/19/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Kanz, Johannes | 1506 | - | 2 | Schober, Franz | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Engelhardt, Sebastian | 1061 | - | 3 | König, Alois | 1630 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Singer, Max | 1386 | - | 6 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1443 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1441 | - | 7 | Paul, Ernst | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 7 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 873 | - | 9 | Lucke, Peter | 1412 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 9 | Wolf, Reinhard | - | 10 | Gauß, Andreas | 1279 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1253 | - | Schnitt: | 1441 | ||||
2 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | - | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Glueck, Josef | 1921 | - | 7 | Hagenauer, Wilhelm | 1570 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 12 | Schneider, David Julian | - | 15 | Hanke, Michael | 1412 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 13 | Frey, Peter | - | 20 | Scheuerl, Matthias | 1427 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 15 | Wagner, Luca | 1505 | - | 21 | Jehn, Detlef | 1578 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 21 | Copitzky, Thomas | 1224 | - | 37 | Flothow, Jonathan | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 26 | Huber, Wolfgang | - | 38 | Mamarina, Franc | 839 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1550 | - | Schnitt: | 1365 | ||||
3 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | DWZ | - | SK Mangfalltal 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Martsch, Christian | 1524 | - | 8 | Rummer, Evi | 1439 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Buchner, Lukas | 1035 | - | 10 | Meixner, Manfred | 1628 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Klemm, Michael | - | 11 | Hering, Frank | 1471 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 7 | Hammer, Julian | - | 13 | Vorwerk, Peter | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 21 | Lohse, Anton | - | 16 | Afeldt, Stefan | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 25 | Racky, Selina | - | 20 | Giss, Heinrich | 1304 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1279 | - | Schnitt: | 1460 | ||||
4 | PSV Dorfen 2 | DWZ | - | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 10 | Spranger, Helmut | 1490 | - | 3 | Kaiser, Johann | 1342 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 11 | Holz, Matthias | 1408 | - | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 12 | Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. | 1431 | - | 14 | Weymayer, Günther | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 13 | Meister, Heinz | 1161 | - | 16 | Wolf, Nenad | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 15 | Kauschinger, Fritz | - | + - - | ||||
6 | 16 | Schaumeier, Patrick | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1372 | - | Schnitt: | 1342 | ||||
5 | TSV Trostberg 3 | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 6 | Odak, Vlatko | - | 4 | Heim, Fabian | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 7 | Maier, Konrad | 1620 | - | 5 | Umlauf, Oliver | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 8 | Breu, Alfons | - | 6 | Schenk, Leo | 1708 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 12 | Tag, Sergej | 1507 | - | 9 | Nagy, Peter | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 13 | Vogel, Darius | - | 18 | Henning, Johannes | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 14 | Voggenthaler, Jörg | 1583 | - | 23 | Boxberger, Anton | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1570 | - | Schnitt: | 1708 | ||||