B-Klasse Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Trostberg 3 | ** | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 8 - 0 | 16.5 - 7.5 | |||||
2. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | ** | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 - 2 | 14.0 - 10.0 | |||||
3. | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | 2 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 5 - 3 | 15.5 - 8.5 | |||||
4. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 1 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 - 3 | 14.0 - 10.0 | |||||
5. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 3 | ** | 1½ | 5½ | 3 | 4 - 4 | 13.0 - 11.0 | |||||
6. | PSV Dorfen 2 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | ** | 3 | 4 - 4 | 12.5 - 11.5 | |||||
7. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | 4 | 1½ | ½ | ** | 4 | 4 - 4 | 10.0 - 14.0 | |||||
8. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 - 5 | 10.0 - 14.0 | |||||
9. | SU Hirschbichl | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 2 | ** | 1 - 7 | 8.0 - 16.0 | |||||
10. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 6.5 - 17.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4. Runde am 12/11/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | - | SK Mangfalltal 2 | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Schultheiss, Erik | - | 8 | Rummer, Evi | 1439 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Schober, Franz | - | 13 | Vorwerk, Peter | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 3 | König, Alois | 1630 | - | 16 | Afeldt, Stefan | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1443 | - | 17 | Klatt, Steffen | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Paul, Ernst | - | 20 | Giss, Heinrich | 1304 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 9 | Lucke, Peter | 1412 | - | 21 | Metzger, Zslot | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1495 | - | Schnitt: | 1371 | ||||
2 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | - | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Schletter, Thomas | - | 1 | Kipp, Stefan | 1687 | - - + | |
2 | 4 | Heim, Fabian | - | 2 | Gerstel, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 6 | Schenk, Leo | 1708 | - | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 7 | Klemm, Michael | - | 12 | Seufert, Peter | 1135 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 9 | Nagy, Peter | - | 13 | Mandelkau, Norbert | 1373 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 15 | Fuhrmeister, Yannik | 1388 | - | 15 | Bernrieder, Christian | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1548 | - | Schnitt: | 1398 | ||||
3 | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Engelhardt, Sebastian | 1061 | - | 1 | Schmid, Max | 1723 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Singer, Max | 1386 | - | 4 | Schwegler, Lorenz | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1441 | - | 9 | Gerstenkorn, Alfred, Dr. | 1775 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Haslbeck, Christoph | - | 10 | Spranger, Helmut | 1490 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 873 | - | 13 | Meister, Heinz | 1161 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 8 | Wisböck, Martin | 1054 | - | 16 | Schaumeier, Patrick | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1163 | - | Schnitt: | 1537 | ||||
4 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Glueck, Josef | 1921 | - | 1 | Martsch, Christian | 1524 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 8 | Aschl, Franz-Josef | - | 3 | Buchner, Lukas | 1035 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 10 | Krause, Günther | 1739 | - | 5 | Sommer, Robert | 1568 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 13 | Frey, Peter | - | 6 | Labermaier, Florian | 1513 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 15 | Wagner, Luca | 1505 | - | 21 | Lohse, Anton | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 16 | Iurchenkova, Anastasiia | 1194 | - | 25 | Racky, Selina | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1589 | - | Schnitt: | 1410 | ||||
5 | TSV Trostberg 3 | DWZ | - | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 6 | Odak, Vlatko | - | 5 | Krause, Marianne | 1498 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 7 | Maier, Konrad | 1620 | - | 15 | Hanke, Michael | 1412 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Breu, Alfons | - | 18 | Heudecker, Dieter | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 12 | Tag, Sergej | 1507 | - | 20 | Scheuerl, Matthias | 1427 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 13 | Vogel, Darius | - | 21 | Jehn, Detlef | 1578 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 14 | Voggenthaler, Jörg | 1583 | - | 38 | Mamarina, Franc | 839 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1570 | - | Schnitt: | 1350 | ||||