B-Klasse Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Trostberg 3 | ** | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 10 - 2 | 22.0 - 14.0 | |||
1. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | 4 | ** | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 - 2 | 22.0 - 14.0 | |||
3. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 1 | ** | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 9 - 3 | 24.0 - 12.0 | |||
4. | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | 2 | 2 | ** | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 6 - 6 | 20.5 - 15.5 | |||
5. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | ** | ½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 - 6 | 18.0 - 18.0 | |||
6. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | ** | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 - 7 | 18.5 - 17.5 | |||
7. | PSV Dorfen 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ½ | 4½ | ** | 3 | 4 - 8 | 14.0 - 22.0 | |||
7. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 3 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 4 - 8 | 14.0 - 22.0 | |||
9. | SU Hirschbichl | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | ** | 3 | 3 - 9 | 14.0 - 22.0 | |||
10. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | ** | 3 - 9 | 13.0 - 23.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 2/5/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | - | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Schletter, Thomas | - | 5 | Krause, Marianne | 1498 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 4 | Heim, Fabian | - | 9 | Melchart, Siegfried | 1559 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Umlauf, Oliver | - | 15 | Hanke, Michael | 1412 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Schenk, Leo | 1708 | - | 20 | Scheuerl, Matthias | 1427 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9 | Nagy, Peter | - | 21 | Jehn, Detlef | 1578 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 22 | Racky, Selina | - | 38 | Mamarina, Franc | 839 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1708 | - | Schnitt: | 1385 | ||||
2 | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | - | SK Mangfalltal 2 | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Kanz, Johannes | 1506 | - | 10 | Meixner, Manfred | 1628 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1441 | - | 13 | Vorwerk, Peter | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 6 | Haslbeck, Christoph | - | 16 | Afeldt, Stefan | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 7 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 873 | - | 17 | Klatt, Steffen | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 8 | Wisböck, Martin | 1054 | - | 20 | Giss, Heinrich | 1304 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Wolf, Reinhard | - | 26 | Verney, Loz | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1218 | - | Schnitt: | 1466 | ||||
3 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | - | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | 5 - 1 | ||
1 | 2 | Glueck, Josef | 1921 | - | 2 | Gerstel, Wolfgang | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 7 | Rank, Thomas | 1189 | - | 3 | Kaiser, Johann | 1342 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 11 | Wohner, Johann | 1606 | - | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 13 | Frey, Peter | - | 10 | Rossa, Bogdan | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 21 | Copitzky, Thomas | 1224 | - | 12 | Seufert, Peter | 1135 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 22 | van Walraven, Arie-Jacob | - | 15 | Bernrieder, Christian | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1485 | - | Schnitt: | 1238 | ||||
4 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 2 | DWZ | 5½ - ½ | ||
1 | 1 | Martsch, Christian | 1524 | - | 3 | Bauer, Robert | 1805 | + - - |
2 | 3 | Buchner, Lukas | 1035 | - | 4 | Schwegler, Lorenz | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Klemm, Michael | - | 10 | Spranger, Helmut | 1490 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Labermaier, Florian | 1513 | - | 11 | Holz, Matthias | 1408 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 7 | Hammer, Julian | - | 12 | Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. | 1431 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 21 | Lohse, Anton | - | 16 | Schaumeier, Patrick | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1357 | - | Schnitt: | 1533 | ||||
5 | TSV Trostberg 3 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 5 | Herlt, Klaus | 1492 | - | 2 | Schober, Franz | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 6 | Odak, Vlatko | - | 3 | König, Alois | 1630 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 7 | Maier, Konrad | 1620 | - | 6 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1443 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Breu, Alfons | - | 7 | Paul, Ernst | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 12 | Tag, Sergej | 1507 | - | 8 | Pfleger, Manfred | 1384 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Voggenthaler, Jörg | 1583 | - | 9 | Lucke, Peter | 1412 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1550 | - | Schnitt: | 1467 | ||||