B-Klasse Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Trostberg 3 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 6 - 0 | 12.5 - 5.5 | ||||||
2. | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | ** | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 5 - 1 | 13.5 - 4.5 | ||||||
3. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | ** | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 - 2 | 10.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
4. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | 4 | ** | ½ | 4 | 4 - 2 | 8.5 - 9.5 | ||||||
5. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 5½ | ** | 3 | 1½ | 3 - 3 | 10.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
6. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 1 | 3 | ** | 5½ | 3 - 3 | 9.5 - 8.5 | ||||||
6. | PSV Dorfen 2 | 3 | 2 | 4½ | ** | 3 - 3 | 9.5 - 8.5 | ||||||
8. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 1½ | 2 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 4 | 7.0 - 11.0 | ||||||
9. | SU Hirschbichl | 2½ | 2 | ½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 5.0 - 13.0 | ||||||
10. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 2 | 0 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 4.5 - 13.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 11/27/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | DWZ | - | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Martsch, Christian | 1524 | - | 2 | Kanz, Johannes | 1506 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Buchner, Lukas | 1035 | - | 3 | Engelhardt, Sebastian | 1061 | - - + |
3 | 4 | Klemm, Michael | - | 4 | Singer, Max | 1386 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 6 | Labermaier, Florian | 1513 | - | 5 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1441 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Fuhrmeister, Yannik | 1388 | - | 8 | Wisböck, Martin | 1054 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 24 | Fecke, Simon | - | 9 | Wolf, Reinhard | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1365 | - | Schnitt: | 1289 | ||||
2 | PSV Dorfen 2 | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | 4½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 1 | Schmid, Max | 1723 | - | 1 | Schletter, Thomas | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 3 | Bauer, Robert | 1805 | - | 3 | Jung, Thomas, Dr. | + - - | |
3 | 4 | Schwegler, Lorenz | - | 4 | Heim, Fabian | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 8 | Dobias, Michael | - | 5 | Umlauf, Oliver | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 10 | Spranger, Helmut | 1490 | - | 6 | Schenk, Leo | 1708 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 11 | Holz, Matthias | 1408 | - | 9 | Nagy, Peter | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1606 | - | Schnitt: | 1708 | ||||
3 | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | - | 2 | Schober, Franz | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 10 | Rossa, Bogdan | - | 3 | König, Alois | 1630 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 12 | Seufert, Peter | 1135 | - | 6 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1443 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 13 | Mandelkau, Norbert | 1373 | - | 7 | Paul, Ernst | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 14 | Weymayer, Günther | - | 8 | Pfleger, Manfred | 1384 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 15 | Bernrieder, Christian | - | 9 | Lucke, Peter | 1412 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1254 | - | Schnitt: | 1467 | ||||
4 | SK Mangfalltal 2 | DWZ | - | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | DWZ | - - + | ||
5 | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | - | TSV Trostberg 3 | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 2 | Glueck, Josef | 1921 | - | 4 | Fugger, Michael | 1732 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Rank, Thomas | 1189 | - | 5 | Herlt, Klaus | 1492 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 12 | Schneider, David Julian | - | 7 | Maier, Konrad | 1620 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 15 | Wagner, Luca | 1505 | - | 12 | Tag, Sergej | 1507 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 17 | Steffl, Herbert | 1575 | - | 13 | Vogel, Darius | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 26 | Huber, Wolfgang | - | 14 | Voggenthaler, Jörg | 1583 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1547 | - | Schnitt: | 1586 | ||||