B-Klasse Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Trostberg 3 | ** | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 10 - 0 | 20.0 - 10.0 | ||||
2. | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 - 2 | 18.0 - 12.0 | ||||
3. | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | 1 | ** | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 7 - 3 | 19.0 - 11.0 | ||||
4. | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | 2 | 2 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 5 - 5 | 17.5 - 12.5 | ||||
5. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | 3 | ** | 1½ | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | 4 - 6 | 15.5 - 14.5 | ||||
6. | PSV Dorfen 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4½ | ** | 3 | 4 - 6 | 13.5 - 16.5 | ||||
7. | SF Rosenheim 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 4 - 6 | 13.0 - 17.0 | ||||
8. | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | 2½ | 4 | 1½ | ½ | ** | 4 | 4 - 6 | 12.5 - 17.5 | ||||
9. | SU Hirschbichl | 2½ | ½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | ** | 2 - 8 | 11.0 - 19.0 | ||||
10. | SK Mangfalltal 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 2 - 8 | 10.0 - 20.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 1/15/23 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSV Dorfen 2 | DWZ | - | SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 | DWZ | 1 - 5 | ||
1 | 3 | Bauer, Robert | 1805 | - | 2 | Glueck, Josef | 1921 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Schwegler, Lorenz | - | 7 | Rank, Thomas | 1189 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 9 | Gerstenkorn, Alfred, Dr. | 1775 | - | 11 | Wohner, Johann | 1606 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 10 | Spranger, Helmut | 1490 | - | 12 | Schneider, David Julian | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 12 | Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. | 1431 | - | 13 | Frey, Peter | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 13 | Meister, Heinz | 1161 | - | 21 | Copitzky, Thomas | 1224 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1532 | - | Schnitt: | 1485 | ||||
2 | SF Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | SU Hirschbichl | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 3 | Kaiser, Johann | 1342 | - | 1 | Huber, Christian | 1611 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 4 | Schneider, Martin | 1275 | - | 2 | Kanz, Johannes | 1506 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Hanemann, Fredy | 1186 | - | 4 | Singer, Max | 1386 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Assmann, Arnd | - | 5 | Schmidtke, Jürgen | 1441 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 12 | Seufert, Peter | 1135 | - | 6 | Haslbeck, Christoph | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 14 | Weymayer, Günther | - | 7 | Schlüßlhuber, Johannes | 873 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1234 | - | Schnitt: | 1363 | ||||
3 | SK Mangfalltal 2 | DWZ | - | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 2 | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 8 | Rummer, Evi | 1439 | - | 1 | Schletter, Thomas | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 10 | Meixner, Manfred | 1628 | - | 4 | Heim, Fabian | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 13 | Vorwerk, Peter | - | 5 | Umlauf, Oliver | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 16 | Afeldt, Stefan | - | 6 | Schenk, Leo | 1708 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 20 | Giss, Heinrich | 1304 | - | 13 | Hammer, Julian | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 30 | Otto, Karlheinz, Dr. | - | 19 | Kellermann, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | ||
Schnitt: | 1457 | - | Schnitt: | 1708 | ||||
4 | SG Bad Reichenhall / Freilassing | DWZ | - | ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 4 | Vogl, Klaus | 1705 | - | 1 | Schultheiss, Erik | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 5 | Krause, Marianne | 1498 | - | 3 | König, Alois | 1630 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 15 | Hanke, Michael | 1412 | - | 6 | Hunklinger, Harald | 1443 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 20 | Scheuerl, Matthias | 1427 | - | 7 | Paul, Ernst | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 21 | Jehn, Detlef | 1578 | - | 8 | Pfleger, Manfred | 1384 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 24 | Moderegger, Ludwig | 1452 | - | 9 | Lucke, Peter | 1412 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1512 | - | Schnitt: | 1467 | ||||
5 | Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 | DWZ | - | TSV Trostberg 3 | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Martsch, Christian | 1524 | - | 5 | Herlt, Klaus | 1492 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Buchner, Lukas | 1035 | - | 7 | Maier, Konrad | 1620 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Klemm, Michael | - | 8 | Breu, Alfons | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 8 | Fuhrmeister, Yannik | 1388 | - | 12 | Tag, Sergej | 1507 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 12 | Henning, Johannes | - | 13 | Vogel, Darius | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 25 | Racky, Selina | - | 14 | Voggenthaler, Jörg | 1583 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1315 | - | Schnitt: | 1550 | ||||