Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Forchheim 2 ** 4 5   5 5 13 - 3 34.0 - 30.0
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 ** 3 6 4 4 5   12 - 4 38.5 - 25.5
3. SC Erlangen 2 5 ** 3 5   12 - 4 34.5 - 29.5
4. SW Nuernberg Sued 2 2 **   5 10 - 6 33.0 - 31.0
5. SC Bechhofen 1 4 4 **   4 7 - 9 32.5 - 31.5
6. SK Schwandorf 1 3 5   ** 3 6 6 - 10 33.0 - 31.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach 1   5 ** 6 - 10 29.5 - 34.5
7. SK Zirndorf 1 4 3   4 ** 6 - 10 29.5 - 34.5
9. SV Altensittenbach 1 3 3   3 2 ** 4 5 - 11 27.5 - 36.5
10. FC Gunzenhausen 1 3   4 ** 3 - 13 28.0 - 36.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/15/15
1 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 - 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 0 - 1
2 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2068 2076 - 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 ½ - ½
3 5 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 - 4 Zollstab, Jürgen 2023   0 - 1
4 6 Kirch, Florian 2112 2038 - 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   1 - 0
5 7 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 - 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 0 - 1
6 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 - 7 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 1 - 0
7 9 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 - 10 Kiefer, Johannes 1847   1 - 0
8 13 Gloth, Gerrit 1860 1983 - 16 Schweidler, Walter, Prof. Dr. 1760   + - -
Schnitt: 2016 2054 - Schnitt: 1912 2068  
 
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nuernberg Sued 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 - 2 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 1 - 0
2 2 Ganaus, Hannes 2292 2303 - 4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 1 - 0
3 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 + - -
4 6 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 - 7 Hirn, Erwin 1956 2101 ½ - ½
5 7 Bertino, Andrea, Dr. 2025 2096 - 9 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 1 - 0
6 8 Born, Reiner 1949   - 14 Luther, Helmut 1946 2006 ½ - ½
7 9 Bunk, Wolfgang 1966   - 15 Petrov, Mikhail 1951   0 - 1
8 19 Dechant, Georg 1919 1985 - 19 Siegl, Melina 1958 1950 + - -
Schnitt: 2077 2159 - Schnitt: 1981 2048  
 
3 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   - 1 Zvara, Petr 2333 2375 0 - 1
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 ½ - ½
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 4 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 ½ - ½
4 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 - 5 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 ½ - ½
5 5 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 - 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 ½ - ½
6 6 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 1 - 0
7 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 - 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 ½ - ½
8 11 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 1995 - 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2054 2144 - Schnitt: 2060 2163  
 
4 SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 - 1 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 ½ - ½
2 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 - 2 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 1 - 0
3 4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 2045 2066 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 0 - 1
4 7 Kaiser, Harald 1972 2005 - 4 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 1 - 0
5 8 Wind, Patrick 1911   - 5 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 ½ - ½
6 9 Sejdic, Enis 2113 2145 - 7 Herrmann, Jens 2008   ½ - ½
7 10 Judas, Sven 2049 2032 - 9 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - - +
8 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 - 12 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2042 2101 - Schnitt: 2093 2154  
 
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 0 - 1
2 2 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2230 - 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 3 Endres, Christian 2082   0 - 1
4 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 0 - 1
5 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 1 - 0
6 8 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 0 - 1
7 9 Käck, Ralf 1924 1982 - 7 Auer, Günther 1987   ½ - ½
8 10 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2018 2062 - Schnitt: 2031 2175