Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nuernberg Sued 2 **             5 6 - 0 15.0 - 9.0
2. SC Forchheim 2   **     5       5 6 - 0 14.5 - 9.5
3. SC Erlangen 2   **         5 5   4 - 2 13.5 - 10.5
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1     **   5       4 - 2 12.0 - 12.0
5. SC Bechhofen 1       **   4     3 - 3 13.0 - 11.0
6. SK Schwandorf 1   3   3   **       6 2 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
7. FC Gunzenhausen 1         **     2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
8. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1     3   4     ** 4   2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
9. SK Zirndorf 1     3       4 **   1 - 5 9.5 - 14.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1 3 3       2       ** 0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/23/14
1 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   - 2 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 0 - 1
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2068 2076 ½ - ½
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 5 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 ½ - ½
4 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 - 6 Kirch, Florian 2112 2038 0 - 1
5 6 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 7 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 1 - 0
6 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 - 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 ½ - ½
7 10 Strobel, Norbert 1946 2048 - 9 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 0 - 1
8 14 Birkmann, Günther 1951 2025 - 10 Adelhütte, Dennis 1887 1962 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2056 2147 - Schnitt: 2019 2051  
 
2 SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 - 2 Ganaus, Hannes 2292 2303 1 - 0
2 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 - 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 0 - 1
3 4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 2045 2066 - 6 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 0 - 1
4 6 Holzer, Johann 1863 1929 - 8 Born, Reiner 1949   0 - 1
5 8 Wind, Patrick 1911   - 10 Paskuy, Werner 1900   0 - 1
6 9 Sejdic, Enis 2113 2145 - 13 Zöchling, Karl Heinz 1915   1 - 0
7 10 Judas, Sven 2049 2032 - 18 Oberhofer, Peter 1748 1843 1 - 0
8 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 - 19 Dechant, Georg 1919 1985 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2028 2090 - Schnitt: 1970 2056  
 
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 - 1 Guthmann, Peter 2207 2160 0 - 1
2 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 ½ - ½
3 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 0 - 1
4 8 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 - 4 Zollstab, Jürgen 2023   1 - 0
5 9 Käck, Ralf 1924 1982 - 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   0 - 1
6 10 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 1 - 0
7 11 Unterkircher, Michael 1864 2069 - 7 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 1 - 0
8 12 Prochazka, Bedrich 1909 1993 - 10 Kiefer, Johannes 1847   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1981 2047 - Schnitt: 1968 2086  
 
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nuernberg Sued 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2142 2163 ½ - ½
2 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 - 2 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 ½ - ½
3 3 Endres, Christian 2082   - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 - 4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 0 - 1
6 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 - 7 Hirn, Erwin 1956 2101 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 8 Wörl, Richard 2001 2050 ½ - ½
8 9 Ammon, Fabian 1698 1863 - 9 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2025 2123 - Schnitt: 2028 2089  
 
5 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 0 - 1
2 2 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 - 5 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 ½ - ½
3 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 - 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 ½ - ½
4 5 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 - 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 0 - 1
5 6 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2055 1976 - 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   1 - 0
6 7 Herrmann, Jens 2008   - 12 Frischholz, Roland 1745   1 - 0
7 8 Killmann, Martin 1933 1840 - 15 Olsza, Artur 1769   1 - 0
8 11 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 2011 - 18 Eichinger, Bernd 1230   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2070 2086 - Schnitt: 1849 2122