Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Forchheim 2 ** 5       5 5 10 - 2 25.5 - 22.5
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **   3   4 4   5 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
3. SW Nuernberg Sued 2   **     5 8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
4. SC Erlangen 2 5 ** 3   5     8 - 4 25.5 - 22.5
5. SK Schwandorf 1 3   5 **   3   6 6 - 6 26.0 - 22.0
6. SC Bechhofen 1   4   ** 4   6 - 6 25.0 - 23.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach 1     5 **   6 - 6 23.5 - 24.5
8. SK Zirndorf 1   4   3   4 ** 4 - 8 21.5 - 26.5
9. FC Gunzenhausen 1 3       ** 4 3 - 9 21.0 - 27.0
10. SV Altensittenbach 1 3 3 3   2     4 ** 1 - 11 17.5 - 30.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/1/15
1 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SW Nuernberg Sued 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 2142 2213 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2142 2163 - - +
2 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2068 2076 - 2 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 ½ - ½
3 5 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 1 - 0
4 6 Kirch, Florian 2112 2038 - 4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 ½ - ½
5 7 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 - 5 Meulner, Fabian 1832 1870 1 - 0
6 9 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 - 7 Hirn, Erwin 1956 2101 ½ - ½
7 10 Adelhütte, Dennis 1887 1962 - 8 Wörl, Richard 2001 2050 0 - 1
8 12 Diller, Daniel 1980 1956 - 9 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2026 2047 - Schnitt: 2000 2057  
 
2 FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Guthmann, Peter 2207 2160 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2333 2375 0 - 1
2 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 - 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 ½ - ½
3 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 - 4 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 ½ - ½
4 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   - 5 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 0 - 1
5 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 - 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 0 - 1
6 7 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 - 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 ½ - ½
7 8 Stephan, Jan 1923 2099 - 9 Jehl, Günter 2059 2194 0 - 1
8 10 Kiefer, Johannes 1847   - 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1956 2088 - Schnitt: 2077 2185  
 
3 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 - 2 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 1 - 0
2 2 Ganaus, Hannes 2292 2303 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 ½ - ½
3 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 - 4 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 1 - 0
4 6 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 - 5 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 ½ - ½
5 7 Bertino, Andrea, Dr. 2025 2096 - 7 Herrmann, Jens 2008   1 - 0
6 8 Born, Reiner 1949   - 8 Killmann, Martin 1933 1840 1 - 0
7 9 Bunk, Wolfgang 1966   - 14 Walter, Eugen 1768   1 - 0
8 18 Oberhofer, Peter 1748 1843 - 17 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2056 2135 - Schnitt: 2002 2132  
 
4 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 ½ - ½
2 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 1 - 0
3 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 3 Endres, Christian 2082   1 - 0
4 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 - 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 ½ - ½
5 5 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 0 - 1
6 6 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 1 - 0
7 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 - 7 Auer, Günther 1987   ½ - ½
8 11 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 1995 - 10 Rösel, Gert 1796   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2054 2144 - Schnitt: 2037 2175  
 
5 SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 - 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 ½ - ½
2 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 - 2 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2230 0 - 1
3 3 Kurz, Christian 2159 2185 - 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - - +
4 5 Alsheimer, Christoph 2226 2138 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 1 - 0
5 7 Kaiser, Harald 1972 2005 - 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 ½ - ½
6 10 Judas, Sven 2049 2032 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 1 - 0
7 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 - 15 Betz, Michael 1808 1805 1 - 0
8 17 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 1689 - 16 Koch, Daniel 1807   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2037 2063 - Schnitt: 1983 2049