Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nuernberg Sued 2 **               4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
2. SC Forchheim 2   **             5 4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
3. SC Bechhofen 1   **             2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
3. SK Schwandorf 1       **     3     6 2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
5. SC Erlangen 2       **     5     2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
6. FC Gunzenhausen 1         **       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach 1     5     **       2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
8. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1         3     ** 4   1 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
9. SK Zirndorf 1             4 **   1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1   3   2           ** 0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/9/14
1 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 - 1 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 1 - 0
2 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2068 2076 - 2 Hümmer, Bernd 2121 2166 ½ - ½
3 5 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 ½ - ½
4 7 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 - 6 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2055 1976 0 - 1
5 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 - 7 Herrmann, Jens 2008   0 - 1
6 9 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 - 8 Killmann, Martin 1933 1840 ½ - ½
7 10 Adelhütte, Dennis 1887 1962 - 9 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 ½ - ½
8 13 Gloth, Gerrit 1860 1983 - 15 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 1854 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1988 2044 - Schnitt: 2031 2026  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2333 2375 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 1 - 0
2 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 - 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 1 - 0
3 4 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 - 3 Endres, Christian 2082   1 - 0
4 5 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 - 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 0 - 1
5 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 ½ - ½
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 1 - 0
7 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 - 10 Rösel, Gert 1796   1 - 0
8 11 Dotzauer, Ernst 1751   - 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2060 2163 - Schnitt: 2007 2175  
 
3 SW Nuernberg Sued 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2142 2163 - 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 0 - 1
2 2 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 - 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 0 - 1
3 3 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 - 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 ½ - ½
4 4 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 - 6 Panzer, Bernhard 1877   1 - 0
5 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 7 Zimmermann, Andre 1936 2099 1 - 0
6 7 Hirn, Erwin 1956 2101 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 1 - 0
7 8 Wörl, Richard 2001 2050 - 16 Koch, Daniel 1807   1 - 0
8 9 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 - 18 Fütterer, Robert 1670 1925 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2028 2089 - Schnitt: 1933 2063  
 
4 FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Guthmann, Peter 2207 2160 - 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 0 - 1
2 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 - 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 ½ - ½
3 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 - 4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 2045 2066 0 - 1
4 4 Zollstab, Jürgen 2023   - 5 Alsheimer, Christoph 2226 2138 0 - 1
5 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   - 6 Holzer, Johann 1863 1929 1 - 0
6 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 - 8 Wind, Patrick 1911   ½ - ½
7 7 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 - 9 Sejdic, Enis 2113 2145 0 - 1
8 10 Kiefer, Johannes 1847   - 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1968 2086 - Schnitt: 2050 2105  
 
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2037   1 - 0
2 2 Ganaus, Hannes 2292 2303 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 0 - 1
3 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 ½ - ½
4 6 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 - 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 1 - 0
5 8 Born, Reiner 1949   - 5 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 0 - 1
6 9 Bunk, Wolfgang 1966   - 6 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 ½ - ½
7 10 Paskuy, Werner 1900   - 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 ½ - ½
8 19 Dechant, Georg 1919 1985 - 10 Strobel, Norbert 1946 2048 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2061 2171 - Schnitt: 2057 2151