Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2014/2015

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. FC Gunzenhausen 1 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SC Windischeschenbach 1   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC Forchheim 2     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC Erlangen 2       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SW Nuernberg Sued 2         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SC Bechhofen 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. SV Altensittenbach 1     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. SK Schwandorf 1   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
10. SK Zirndorf 1                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/19/14
1 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 - 2 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 1 - 0
2 3 Stefanov, Parik 2261 2331 - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2068 2076 ½ - ½
3 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 - 5 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 ½ - ½
4 6 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 - 6 Kirch, Florian 2112 2038 0 - 1
5 8 Born, Reiner 1949   - 7 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 0 - 1
6 9 Bunk, Wolfgang 1966   - 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 0 - 1
7 13 Zöchling, Karl Heinz 1915   - 9 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 0 - 1
8 19 Dechant, Georg 1919 1985 - 10 Adelhütte, Dennis 1887 1962 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2059 2177 - Schnitt: 2019 2051  
 
2 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 1 Guthmann, Peter 2207 2160 0 - 1
2 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2072 2112 1 - 0
3 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 - 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 2079 0 - 1
4 5 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 - 4 Zollstab, Jürgen 2023   0 - 1
5 6 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918   ½ - ½
6 8 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 - 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1882 2040 ½ - ½
7 10 Strobel, Norbert 1946 2048 - 7 Hein, Manfred 1818 2041 ½ - ½
8 11 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 1995 - 10 Kiefer, Johannes 1847   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2042 2132 - Schnitt: 1968 2086  
 
3 SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ ELO - SW Nuernberg Sued 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Lutz, Dieter 2249 2341 - 2 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 ½ - ½
2 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 - 3 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 ½ - ½
3 4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 2045 2066 - 5 Meulner, Fabian 1832 1870 1 - 0
4 6 Holzer, Johann 1863 1929 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 0 - 1
5 7 Kaiser, Harald 1972 2005 - 7 Hirn, Erwin 1956 2101 0 - 1
6 8 Wind, Patrick 1911   - 8 Wörl, Richard 2001 2050 ½ - ½
7 11 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 - 9 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 0 - 1
8 17 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 1689 - 11 Bolten, Daniel 1915 2075 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1960 2021 - Schnitt: 1973 2052  
 
4 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2333 2375 0 - 1
2 2 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2230 - 3 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 4 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 ½ - ½
4 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 5 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 1 - 0
5 8 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 - 6 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 ½ - ½
6 10 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 1 - 0
7 13 Steimar, Miroslav 1854 1948 - 8 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 ½ - ½
8 14 Simmerl, Stefan 1833 1949 - 12 Frischholz, Roland 1745   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1993 2057 - Schnitt: 2059 2163  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 - 1 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 1 - 0
2 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 - 3 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2265 ½ - ½
3 3 Endres, Christian 2082   - 5 Mann, Johannes 2183 2197 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 - 6 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2055 1976 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 7 Herrmann, Jens 2008   0 - 1
6 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 - 8 Killmann, Martin 1933 1840 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 9 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 0 - 1
8 11 Schwarm, Werner 1747   - 10 Wagner, Robert 1993 2008 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2031 2175 - Schnitt: 2056 2052