Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **         5     6 - 0 15.0 - 9.0
2. SC NT Nürnberg 3   **     5       5 6 - 0 14.5 - 9.5
3. SK Rothenburg 1   **           4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2       ** 4     4   4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 1   3   4 **         3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
6. SV Altensittenbach 1       **   7     2 - 4 14.0 - 10.0
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1         **   7   2 - 4 13.0 - 11.0
8. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3         1   **   2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1       4   1   **   1 - 5 8.5 - 15.5
10. SK Kelheim 2   3         ½   ** 0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2220 2204 0 - 1
2 2 Liepold, Stefan 2161 2188 - 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2245 2317 ½ - ½
3 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2047 2060 - 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 1 - 0
4 4 Guthmann, Peter 2254 2143 - 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 1 - 0
5 5 Diller, Daniel 2083 2002 - 7 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 1 - 0
6 7 Metodiev, Martin 1975 1969 - 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 ½ - ½
7 8 Götz, Andreas 1982 2044 - 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 ½ - ½
8 9 Walter, Thomas 2084 2127 - 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2094 2079 - Schnitt: 2061 2066  
 
2 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2072 2065 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Johannes 1970 2040 - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 1 - 0
3 6 Käck, Ralf 2037 2022 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   1 - 0
4 7 Eichenseer, Fritz 2009 2229 - 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 0 - 1
5 8 Baur, Stephan 1912 2097 - 7 Diller, Marianne 1822 1901 0 - 1
6 10 Arnold, Sebastian 1897   - 9 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1801 1887 ½ - ½
7 11 Schiller, Stefan 1893 1903 - 11 Diller, Andreas 1755 1848 ½ - ½
8 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 - 12 Roth, Hubert 1886   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1948 2012 - Schnitt: 1892 1928  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Endres, Christian 2145   - 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 1 - 0
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2113 2134 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 - 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   + - -
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 - 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1999 1980 + - -
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1940 2060 - 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 ½ - ½
7 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1978 2108 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   1 - 0
8 12 Schwarm, Werner 1743   - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1888   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2014 2148 - Schnitt: 1993 2019  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2024 2116 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 ½ - ½
2 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2079 2198 0 - 1
3 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 0 - 1
4 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 ½ - ½
5 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 8 Lutter, Maximilian 2038 1950 0 - 1
6 12 Stürmer, Martin 1840 1920 - 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 1 - 0
7 14 Kestler, Dirk 1806   - 10 Neumann, Robert 1926 1916 ½ - ½
8 15 Firla, Erwin 1722 2081 - 17 Renner, Christian 1881 2022 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1898 2067 - Schnitt: 2007 2036  
 
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Müller, Christian 2107 2219 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 ½ - ½
2 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 0 - 1
3 5 Laubert, Johannes 2078 2101 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2045 2097 0 - 1
4 6 Zant, Jürgen 1920 1978 - 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2035 2080 + - -
5 7 Schön, Rudolf 1916 1998 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 1 - 0
6 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 - 9 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 2070 1 - 0
7 10 Zimmermann, Andre 1885 2099 - 12 Luther, Helmut 1946 2007 0 - 1
8 16 Schicker, Rudolf 1743 1814 - 13 Konsek, Peter 1987 2076 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1941 2022 - Schnitt: 2016 2083