Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Starnberg 1 **   4     5     7 7 - 1 20.5 - 11.5
2. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1   **   5       6 - 2 20.5 - 11.5
3. SC Gröbenzell 2 4   **       4   6 - 2 19.0 - 13.0
4. SK Passau 2   3   **     5   6 - 2 18.0 - 14.0
5. SK Bruckmühl 1         **   4 5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
6. SV Ilmmünster 1 3       **   4   3 - 5 17.0 - 15.0
7. TV Tegernsee 1 4     **       3 - 5 15.5 - 16.5
8. SK Ingolstadt 1     4 4   **     2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1   3       **   2 - 6 12.5 - 19.5
10. SC Grafenau 1 1     ½       ** 0 - 8 7.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Grafenau 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 ½ - 7½
2 SC Starnberg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Passau 2 5 - 3
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Passau 2 2½ - 5½
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 1½ - 6½
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½
4 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5 SC Grafenau 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1 - 7
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Starnberg 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 5 - 3
2 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Grafenau 1 5½ - 2½
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½
5 SK Passau 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Passau 2 3 - 5
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
4 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3½ - 4½
5 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SV Ilmmünster 1 -
2 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Starnberg 1 -
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Grafenau 1 -
4 SK Passau 2 - TV Tegernsee 1 -
5 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 -
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 -
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 -
3 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Passau 2 -
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 -
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 -
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 -
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 -
3 SK Passau 2 - SC Starnberg 1 -
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Grafenau 1 -
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 -
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 -
2 SC Grafenau 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 -
3 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 -
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Passau 2 -
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 -
2 SK Passau 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 -
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 -
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Starnberg 1 -
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Grafenau 1 -