Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 **                 5 2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
1. SC NT Nürnberg 3   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
3. SK Rothenburg 1     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SV Altensittenbach 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Windischeschenbach 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Bad Kötzting 1             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
9. SK Kelheim 2   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
9. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3                 ** 0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2048 2084 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2220 2204 0 - 1
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 3 Hurdzan, Tomas 2245 2317 0 - 1
3 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 ½ - ½
4 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 - 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 ½ - ½
5 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 ½ - ½
6 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 - 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 1 - 0
7 7 Diller, Marianne 1822 1901 - 11 Brock, Ditmar 1856 1933 1 - 0
8 8 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1810   - 17 Meindl, Adolf 1769   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1942 1978 - Schnitt: 2036 2075  
 
2 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 1 - 0
2 2 Liepold, Stefan 2161 2188 - 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 ½ - ½
3 3 Lüßmann, Thomas 2047 2060 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 ½ - ½
4 4 Guthmann, Peter 2254 2143 - 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 1 - 0
5 5 Diller, Daniel 2083 2002 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   ½ - ½
6 7 Metodiev, Martin 1975 1969 - 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 0 - 1
7 8 Götz, Andreas 1982 2044 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   ½ - ½
8 19 Hetzner, Hannes 1984 1983 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2082 2061 - Schnitt: 2012 2073  
 
3 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Schmid, Bernhard 2072 2065 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Johannes 1970 2040 - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2079 2198 0 - 1
3 8 Baur, Stephan 1912 2097 - 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2077 2209 1 - 0
4 9 Grafl, Pascal 1967 1965 - 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 0 - 1
5 11 Schiller, Stefan 1893 1903 - 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 0 - 1
6 13 Waldmüller, Jakob 1929 1762 - 8 Lutter, Maximilian 2038 1950 1 - 0
7 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 - 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 1 - 0
8 16 Blodig, Martin 1936 1868 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1926 1916 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1934 1928 - Schnitt: 2031 2059  
 
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2145   - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 ½ - ½
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2113 2134 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2045 2097 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 - 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2035 2080 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 0 - 1
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1940 2060 - 7 Saathoff, Richard 2038 2136 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1925   - 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 ½ - ½
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1978 2108 - 9 Erlbeck, Peter 2023 2070 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2036 2148 - Schnitt: 2032 2098  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Grimm, Pascal 2023 1953 - 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 0 - 1
2 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2024 2116 - 5 Laubert, Johannes 2078 2101 0 - 1
3 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 6 Zant, Jürgen 1920 1978 1 - 0
4 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 7 Schön, Rudolf 1916 1998 ½ - ½
5 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 1 - 0
6 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 11 Steimar, Miroslav 1800 1863 ½ - ½
7 8 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 1596 - 12 Simmerl, Stefan 1814 1949 ½ - ½
8 11 Wisura, Timm 1836   - 15 Denk, Philip 1697 1611 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1938 1976 - Schnitt: 1888 1934