Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 2 ** 5 7 4 15 - 3 41.0 - 31.0
2. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 ** 4 4 6 4 4 12 - 6 39.0 - 33.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3 ** 2 0 5 5 12 - 6 35.5 - 35.5
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 6 ** 0 6 7 6 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
5. SV Altensittenbach 1 8 ** 7 4 9 - 9 43.0 - 29.0
6. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4 7 1 ** 2 6 4 8 - 10 37.0 - 34.0
7. SK Rothenburg 1 2 6 ** 4 7 - 11 34.0 - 38.0
8. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 1 4 3 2 2 ** 7 - 11 29.0 - 43.0
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 4 1 4 4 4 ** 5 - 13 31.5 - 40.5
10. SK Kelheim 2 3 2 ½ ** 4 - 14 28.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Grimm, Pascal 2023 1953 - 2 Eret, Jonas 2220 2204 0 - 1
2 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2024 2116 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 ½ - ½
3 4 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 5 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 0 - 1
4 5 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 7 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 1 - 0
5 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 9 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 ½ - ½
6 9 Gottlieb, Michael 1665 1676 - 10 Simet, Martin 2182 2181 0 - 1
7 12 Stürmer, Martin 1840 1920 - 15 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1839   0 - 1
8 19 Merdian, Nick 1548 1566 - 18 Weber, Helmut 1629   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1875 1921 - Schnitt: 2011 2117  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2233 2192 - 1 Endres, Christian 2145   ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Christian 2107 2219 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2113 2134 ½ - ½
3 4 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 - 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 0 - 1
4 6 Zant, Jürgen 1920 1978 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 1 - 0
5 7 Schön, Rudolf 1916 1998 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 ½ - ½
6 8 Prochazka, Bedrich 1913 1960 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1940 2060 0 - 1
7 9 Blöderl, Alfred 1945 2014 - 12 Schwarm, Werner 1743   ½ - ½
8 11 Steimar, Miroslav 1800 1863 - 16 Preisser, Reinhard 1589   + - -
Schnitt: 1975 2029 - Schnitt: 1965 2156  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2109 2167 - 2 Müller, Johannes 1970 2040 ½ - ½
2 2 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 - 3 Mühlich, Cornelius 1903 1857 1 - 0
3 3 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 - 5 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1977   ½ - ½
4 4 Meulner, Klaus 2045 2097 - 8 Baur, Stephan 1912 2097 ½ - ½
5 5 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2035 2080 - 9 Grafl, Pascal 1967 1965 0 - 1
6 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 - 11 Schiller, Stefan 1893 1903 1 - 0
7 7 Saathoff, Richard 2038 2136 - 13 Waldmüller, Jakob 1929 1762 ½ - ½
8 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 - 14 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2043 2109 - Schnitt: 1918 1907  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Stadler, Simon 2176 2188 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 1 - 0
2 2 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 - 2 Liepold, Stefan 2161 2188 1 - 0
3 4 Albrecht, Hans 2079 2198 - 7 Metodiev, Martin 1975 1969 1 - 0
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2077 2209 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1982 2044 ½ - ½
5 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 - 14 Rieder, Johannes 1888 1894 0 - 1
6 7 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 15 Haberkamp, Carl 1938 1912 + - -
7 9 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 - 17 Balhar, Michael 1723 1736 1 - 0
8 10 Neumann, Robert 1926 1916 - 18 Wortmann, Jonas 1867 1974 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2049 2089 - Schnitt: 1963 1977  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 1 Medunova, Vera 2048 2084 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   ½ - ½
3 4 Bader, Dominic 1951 2014 - 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - - +
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 ½ - ½
5 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1999 1980 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - - +
6 7 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 - 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 ½ - ½
7 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   - 7 Diller, Marianne 1823 1901 - - +
8 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 11 Diller, Andreas 1755 1848 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1997 2060 - Schnitt: 1936 1956