Kreisliga II Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Riedenburg II | ** | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 1 | 15.0 - 5.0 | ||||
2. | SF Tegernheim IV | ** | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 7 - 3 | 11.5 - 8.5 | ||||
3. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | 1 | ** | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 1 | 6 - 4 | 13.0 - 7.0 | ||||
4. | TV 1899 Parsberg II | 4 | ** | 2½ | ½ | 1½ | 2 | 5 - 5 | 10.5 - 9.5 | ||||
5. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | 1 | 1½ | ** | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 5 - 5 | 10.0 - 10.0 | ||||
6. | Spvgg Hainsacker | 1 | 2 | ** | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 5 - 5 | 10.0 - 9.0 | ||||
7. | SK Kelheim V | 0 | ½ | 3½ | 1 | 2½ | ** | 4 - 6 | 7.5 - 12.5 | ||||
8. | DJK Regensburg Nord III | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 0 | ** | 2½ | 4 - 6 | 5.0 - 14.0 | ||||
9. | SF Tegernheim III | 2 | 2 | ½ | 2 | 1½ | ** | 3 - 7 | 8.0 - 12.0 | ||||
10. | TV Riedenburg III | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | ** | 2 - 8 | 8.5 - 11.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5. Runde am 1/26/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Riedenburg III | DWZ | - | DJK Regensburg Nord III | DWZ | 1½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 8 | Scriba, Stefan | 1302 | - | 6 | Kastner, Thomas | 1451 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 15 | Huber, Mario | 987 | - | 7 | Schollerer, Alois | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 17 | Minch, Johann | 1000 | - | 8 | Wollenweber, Jochen | 1278 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 18 | Schwarzmeier, Christine | 935 | - | 10 | Lazar, George-Idan | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1056 | - | Schnitt: | 1198 | ||||
2 | TV Riedenburg II | DWZ | - | SF Tegernheim III | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 5 | Angerer, Stefan | 1502 | - | 8 | Kopold, Richard | 1167 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 6 | Schäfer, Norbert | 1457 | - | 9 | Dirmeier, Andreas | 1191 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Peller, Edwin | 1474 | - | 12 | Flöter, Richard | 1217 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 11 | Neger, Thomas | 1333 | - | 15 | Klaus, Michael | 984 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1441 | - | Schnitt: | 1139 | ||||
3 | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | DWZ | - | SK Kelheim V | DWZ | 3½ - ½ | ||
1 | 2 | Sippl, Stefan | 1471 | - | 4 | Wibmer, Michael | 1469 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 8 | Egert, Karlheinz | 1591 | - | 9 | Jordan, Eduard | 1200 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 12 | Aigner, Samuel | - | 25 | Huber, Sigrid | 772 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 13 | Aigner, Niklas | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1531 | - | Schnitt: | 1147 | ||||
4 | Spvgg Hainsacker | DWZ | - | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | DWZ | 2 - 2 * | ||
1 | 2 | Baumer, Klaus | 1482 | - | 1 | Stöckl, Patrick | 1587 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Schwab, Anton | 1390 | - | 4 | Bäumler, Siegfried | 1130 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 8 | Schmalzbauer, Markus | 1085 | - | 11 | Irrler, Annalena | 1 - 0 | |
4 | - | 14 | Gietl, Sebastian | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1319 | - | Schnitt: | 1358 | ||||
5 | TV 1899 Parsberg II | DWZ | - | SF Tegernheim IV | DWZ | + - - |