Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Bezirksliga Nord

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Furth im W. ** 5 5 8 18 - 0 49.0 - 23.0
2. SC Windischeschenbach II ** 5 6 6 5 16 - 2 47.5 - 22.5
3. TSV Nittenau 3 3 ** 6 4 5 5 13 - 5 43.5 - 28.5
4. SF Roding 2 ** 6 4 4 5 10 - 8 39.0 - 33.0
5. SV Oberviechtach 3 0 4 2 ** 5 4 5 4 9 - 9 31.5 - 38.5
6. SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 3 4 3 ** 4 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
7. SK Schwandorf II 3 ½ 4 ** 4 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
8. SF Luhe-Wildenau 0 2 4 3 4 ** 5 4 - 14 26.5 - 45.5
9. SK Weiden 07 II 3 4 3 ** 3 - 15 28.0 - 44.0
10. SC Erbendorf 3 4 ** 3 - 15 26.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 3 - 5
2 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 4½ - 3½
3 SV Oberviechtach - SF Roding 2 - 6
4 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Furth im W. 1½ - 6½
5 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Erbendorf 3½ - 4½
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Luhe-Wildenau - TSV Nittenau 2½ - 5½
2 SC Erbendorf - SK Weiden 07 II 2½ - 5½
3 SC Furth im W. - SV Oberviechtach 5 - 3
4 SF Roding - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4 - 4
5 SK Schwandorf II - SC Windischeschenbach II 2½ - 5½
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SK Schwandorf II 5 - 3
2 SC Windischeschenbach II - SF Roding 5½ - 2½
3 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
4 SV Oberviechtach - SC Erbendorf 4½ - 3½
5 SK Weiden 07 II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 3 - 5
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Weiden 07 II - TSV Nittenau 2½ - 5½
2 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SV Oberviechtach 3 - 5
3 SC Erbendorf - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2½ - 5½
4 SC Furth im W. - SC Windischeschenbach II 4½ - 3½
5 SF Roding - SK Schwandorf II 7½ - ½
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SF Roding 6 - 2
2 SK Schwandorf II - SC Furth im W. 2½ - 5½
3 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
4 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SF Luhe-Wildenau 4 - 4
5 SV Oberviechtach - SK Weiden 07 II 4 - 4
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Oberviechtach - TSV Nittenau 4 - 4
2 SK Weiden 07 II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2½ - 5½
3 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SC Windischeschenbach II 2 - 6
4 SC Erbendorf - SK Schwandorf II 4 - 4
5 SC Furth im W. - SF Roding 4½ - 3½
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Furth im W. 3 - 5
2 SF Roding - SC Erbendorf 5 - 3
3 SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau 5½ - 2½
4 SC Windischeschenbach II - SK Weiden 07 II 5 - 3
5 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SV Oberviechtach 3 - 5
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - TSV Nittenau 3 - 5
2 SV Oberviechtach - SC Windischeschenbach II 0 - 6
3 SK Weiden 07 II - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 5½
4 SF Luhe-Wildenau - SF Roding 4 - 4
5 SC Erbendorf - SC Furth im W. 3½ - 4½
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Nittenau - SC Erbendorf 6½ - 1½
2 SC Furth im W. - SF Luhe-Wildenau + - -
3 SF Roding - SK Weiden 07 II 4½ - 3½
4 SK Schwandorf II - SV Oberviechtach 4 - 4
5 SC Windischeschenbach II - SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 4½ - 3½
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Sep 23, 2020