Kreisliga II Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TV Riedenburg II | ** | 3 | 3 | 4 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | |||||||
2. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | ** | 2½ | 3 | 4 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | |||||||
3. | SF Tegernheim IV | ** | 2 | 4 | 3 - 1 | 6.0 - 2.0 | |||||||
4. | TV Riedenburg III | 1½ | ** | 3 | 2 - 2 | 4.5 - 3.5 | |||||||
5. | SF Tegernheim III | 2 | ** | 2 | 2 - 2 | 4.0 - 4.0 | |||||||
6. | Spvgg Hainsacker | 1 | ** | 3 | 2 - 2 | 4.0 - 3.0 | |||||||
7. | DJK Regensburg Nord III | 0 | ** | 2½ | 2 - 2 | 2.5 - 4.5 | |||||||
8. | TV 1899 Parsberg II | 2 | 1½ | ** | 1 - 3 | 3.5 - 4.5 | |||||||
9. | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | 1 | 1 | ** | 0 - 4 | 2.0 - 6.0 | |||||||
10. | SK Kelheim V | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 - 4 | 1.0 - 7.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/17/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. II | DWZ | - | TV Riedenburg III | DWZ | 2½ - 1½ | ||
1 | 2 | Stöckl, Josef | 1488 | - | 5 | Blodig, Vincent | 1492 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Egert, Karlheinz | 1591 | - | 7 | Neger, Thomas | 1333 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 11 | Irrler, Mia | - | 18 | Schwarzmeier, Christine | 935 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 12 | Pleiner, Theresa | - | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1539 | - | Schnitt: | 1253 | ||||
2 | SK Kelheim V | DWZ | - | SF Tegernheim IV | DWZ | 0 - 4 | ||
1 | 4 | Wibmer, Michael | 1469 | - | 3 | Merki, Michael | 919 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 9 | Jordan, Eduard | 1200 | - | 6 | Kopold, Richard | 1167 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 15 | Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu | 1168 | - | 8 | Starzyczny, Sebastian | 1260 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 25 | Huber, Sigrid | 772 | - | 11 | Hilt-Salhofer, Birgit | 1073 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1152 | - | Schnitt: | 1104 | ||||
3 | SF Tegernheim III | DWZ | - | TV 1899 Parsberg II | DWZ | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | 5 | Ponkratz, Andreas | 1324 | - | 1 | Bayerl, Stefan | 1530 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 9 | Dirmeier, Andreas | 1191 | - | 3 | Brunner, Bernd | 1557 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 11 | Cramer, Helmut | 1362 | - | 5 | Neumeier, Marie-Theres | 1174 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 13 | Fischer, Agnes | 1232 | - | 7 | Goletz, Gerhard | 993 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1277 | - | Schnitt: | 1313 | ||||
4 | DJK Regensburg Nord III | DWZ | - | Spvgg Hainsacker | DWZ | 0 - 3 * | ||
1 | 7 | Triminio, Luis | - | 2 | Baumer, Klaus | 1482 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 8 | Schollerer, Alois | 1278 | - | 5 | Schwab, Anton | 1390 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 9 | Wollenweber, Jochen | 1067 | - | 8 | Schmalzbauer, Markus | 1085 | 0 - 1 |
4 | - | - - - | ||||||
Schnitt: | 1172 | - | Schnitt: | 1319 | ||||
5 | TV Riedenburg II | DWZ | - | TSV Dietfurt/Altm. | DWZ | 3 - 1 | ||
1 | 3 | Rosacker, Bernd | 1668 | - | 3 | Sippl, Wendelin | 1640 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 5 | Angerer, Stefan | 1502 | - | 5 | Stöckl, Patrick | 1587 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 6 | Schäfer, Norbert | 1457 | - | 8 | Bäumler, Siegfried | 1591 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Peller, Edwin | 1474 | - | 13 | Irrler, Annalena | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1525 | - | Schnitt: | 1452 | ||||