Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Oberpfalzliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Windischeschenbach **     4 5 5 13 - 1 35.0 - 21.0
2. SK Kelheim II   **   3 5 12 - 2 37.5 - 18.5
3. DJK Regensburg Nord   **   ½ 5 2 8 - 6 22.5 - 33.5
4. TV Riedenburg   **   4 6 7 - 7 30.5 - 25.5
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 4 **     5 7 - 7 30.5 - 25.5
6. SK Weiden 07   ** 6   6 6 - 8 27.5 - 28.5
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg II 5   2 ** 4 4   6 - 8 26.5 - 29.5
8. Regensburger Turnerschaft 3 3 4     4 ** 5 6 - 8 26.0 - 30.0
9. SC Bad Kötzting II 3 ½ 6 2   4 **   3 - 11 22.5 - 33.5
10. SF Haselmühl/Amberg 3 3 2   3   ** 2 - 12 21.5 - 34.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Riedenburg - SC Windischeschenbach 3½ - 4½
2 DJK Regensburg Nord - SK Weiden 07 4½ - 3½
3 SK Kelheim II - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 4½ - 3½
4 Regensburger Turnerschaft - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 5 - 3
5 SC Bad Kötzting II - SC Bavaria Regensburg II 4 - 4
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Bad Kötzting II - TV Riedenburg 2 - 6
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg II - Regensburger Turnerschaft 4 - 4
3 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SK Kelheim II 3 - 5
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II - DJK Regensburg Nord 7½ - ½
5 SK Weiden 07 - SC Windischeschenbach 2½ - 5½
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Riedenburg - SK Weiden 07 6½ - 1½
2 SC Windischeschenbach - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 4 - 4
3 DJK Regensburg Nord - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 4½ - 3½
4 SK Kelheim II - SC Bavaria Regensburg II 3 - 5
5 Regensburger Turnerschaft - SC Bad Kötzting II 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 Regensburger Turnerschaft - TV Riedenburg 4 - 4
2 SC Bad Kötzting II - SK Kelheim II ½ - 7½
3 SC Bavaria Regensburg II - DJK Regensburg Nord 3½ - 4½
4 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SC Windischeschenbach 2½ - 5½
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II - SK Weiden 07 4½ - 3½
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Riedenburg - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 4½ - 3½
2 SK Weiden 07 - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 6 - 2
3 SC Windischeschenbach - SC Bavaria Regensburg II 5½ - 2½
4 DJK Regensburg Nord - SC Bad Kötzting II 2 - 6
5 SK Kelheim II - Regensburger Turnerschaft 5½ - 2½
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kelheim II - TV Riedenburg 5½ - 2½
2 Regensburger Turnerschaft - DJK Regensburg Nord 3 - 5
3 SC Bad Kötzting II - SC Windischeschenbach 3 - 5
4 SC Bavaria Regensburg II - SK Weiden 07 2 - 6
5 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 3 - 5
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Riedenburg - SF Haselmühl/Amberg 3½ - 4½
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II - SC Bavaria Regensburg II 2½ - 5½
3 SK Weiden 07 - SC Bad Kötzting II 4½ - 3½
4 SC Windischeschenbach - Regensburger Turnerschaft 5 - 3
5 DJK Regensburg Nord - SK Kelheim II 1½ - 6½
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 DJK Regensburg Nord - TV Riedenburg -
2 SK Kelheim II - SC Windischeschenbach -
3 Regensburger Turnerschaft - SK Weiden 07 -
4 SC Bad Kötzting II - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II -
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg II - SF Haselmühl/Amberg -
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Riedenburg - SC Bavaria Regensburg II -
2 SF Haselmühl/Amberg - SC Bad Kötzting II -
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II - Regensburger Turnerschaft -
4 SK Weiden 07 - SK Kelheim II -
5 SC Windischeschenbach - DJK Regensburg Nord -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 5, 2020