Bezirksliga Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Furth im W. | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 12 - 0 | 31.5 - 16.5 | |||
2. | SC Windischeschenbach II | 3½ | ** | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 5½ | 10 - 2 | 32.0 - 16.0 | |||
3. | TSV Nittenau | 3 | ** | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 9 - 3 | 29.0 - 19.0 | |||
4. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2½ | ** | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 8 - 4 | 26.0 - 22.0 | |||
5. | SV Oberviechtach | 3 | 4 | ** | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 6 - 6 | 22.5 - 25.5 | |||
6. | SF Roding | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 6 | ** | 7½ | 5 - 7 | 25.5 - 22.5 | |||
7. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 3 - 9 | 20.0 - 28.0 | |||
8. | SK Weiden 07 II | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | ** | 5½ | 3 - 9 | 19.0 - 29.0 | |||
9. | SC Erbendorf | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | ** | 4 | 3 - 9 | 18.5 - 29.5 | |||
10. | SK Schwandorf II | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | ½ | 4 | ** | 1 - 11 | 16.0 - 32.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | - | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. | 1968 | - | 2 | Plank, Michael | 2012 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1918 | - | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1972 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Gürtler, Franz-Josef | 1759 | - | 4 | Weber, Stefan | 1887 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Baumer, Johannes | 1687 | - | 6 | Moore, Bernd | 1601 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Hilburger, Johannes | 1795 | - | 7 | Kammer, Fabian | 1591 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 13 | Bauer, Peter | 1639 | - | 8 | Preischl, Manfred | 1532 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 15 | Kamenz, Uwe | 1544 | - | 9 | Kammer, Philipp | 1626 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 19 | Hofstetter, Markus | 1430 | - | 12 | Lorenz, Matthias | 1524 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1717 | - | Schnitt: | 1718 | ||||
2 | SK Weiden 07 II | DWZ | - | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 2 | Moroz, Grigorij | 1854 | - | 1 | Frieser, Klaus | 2038 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Schmidt, Johann | 1807 | - | 2 | Frey, Michael | 1617 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Kampe, Raimund | 1701 | - | 3 | Hennig, Andreas | 1744 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Poß, Rainer | 1709 | - | 4 | Pilhöfer, Lukas | 1878 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 8 | Kaltschmidt, Andreas | 1559 | - | 5 | Herrmann, Christian | 1811 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Hofmann, Karina | 1705 | - | 6 | Weszka, Peter | 1686 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 14 | Dziallas, Stefan | 1481 | - | 8 | Sperber, Michael | 1678 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 20 | Nemcsok, Oliver | 1419 | - | 14 | Margraf, Dieter | 1433 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1654 | - | Schnitt: | 1735 | ||||
3 | SF Luhe-Wildenau | DWZ | - | SC Windischeschenbach II | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 2 | Seidel, Rainer | 1863 | - | 2 | Prochazka, Bedrich | 1913 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Stark, Martin | 1801 | - | 3 | Steimar, Miroslav | 1800 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Fichtner, Karl-Heinz | 1607 | - | 4 | Simmerl, Stefan | 1816 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Geiger, Robert | 1633 | - | 6 | Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth | 1771 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 7 | Mattes, Philipp | 1578 | - | 8 | Mark, Philipp | 1737 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 9 | Häusler, Werner | 1415 | - | 10 | Stelzer, Siegfried | 1755 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 14 | Hägler, Simon | 1202 | - | 11 | Müller, Milo | 1575 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 15 | Machnikowski, Andreas | 1256 | - | 17 | Bär, Daniel | 1568 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1544 | - | Schnitt: | 1741 | ||||
4 | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | - | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1876 | - | 4 | Scharf, Daniel | 1845 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Frischholz, Markus, Dr. | 1910 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Oliver | 1834 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Kamm, Daniel | 1744 | - | 7 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1722 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Mihl, Veronika | 1698 | - | 8 | Wagner, Guido | 1818 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 6 | Weiß, Michael | 1622 | - | 11 | Elitzke, Christian | 1620 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 8 | Schiml, Mattias | 1493 | - | 13 | Obermeier, Karlheinz | 1519 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 10 | Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr. | 1452 | - | 14 | Eichinger, Bernd | 1407 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Schramm, Stefan | 1381 | - | 16 | Helbling, Dominik | 1502 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1647 | - | Schnitt: | 1658 | ||||
5 | SC Furth im W. | DWZ | - | SF Roding | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 2 | Glaser, Max | 1961 | - | 1 | Berisha, Shpend | 2068 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Mauerer, Ferdinand | 1879 | - | 4 | Schwarzfischer, Markus | 1709 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Rohrmüller, Helmut | 1825 | - | 5 | Hessler, Markus | 1724 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 7 | Rädlinger, Stefan | 1809 | - | 9 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1671 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 8 | Staffler, Franz | 1706 | - | 12 | Schwarzfischer, Jürgen | 1475 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 10 | Mühlbauer, Peter | 1766 | - | 13 | Hornauer, Sebastian | 1512 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Riedl, Maximilian | 1759 | - | 14 | Heeb, Andreas | 1421 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 12 | Krämer, Ralf | 1622 | - | 18 | Reisinger, Willi | 1340 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1790 | - | Schnitt: | 1615 | ||||