Bezirksliga Nord
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Furth im W. | ** | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 - 0 | 17.0 - 7.0 | ||||||
2. | SC Windischeschenbach II | ** | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 - 0 | 16.0 - 8.0 | ||||||
3. | TSV Nittenau | 3 | ** | 5½ | 5 | 4 - 2 | 13.5 - 10.5 | ||||||
4. | SF Roding | 2½ | ** | 4 | 6 | 3 - 3 | 12.5 - 11.5 | ||||||
5. | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2½ | 4 | ** | 4½ | 3 - 3 | 11.0 - 13.0 | ||||||
6. | SF Luhe-Wildenau | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 5 | 2 - 4 | 11.0 - 13.0 | ||||||
7. | SC Erbendorf | 4½ | ** | 2½ | 3½ | 2 - 4 | 10.5 - 13.5 | ||||||
8. | SK Weiden 07 II | 1½ | 3 | 5½ | ** | 2 - 4 | 10.0 - 14.0 | ||||||
9. | SV Oberviechtach | 3 | 2 | 4½ | ** | 2 - 4 | 9.5 - 14.5 | ||||||
10. | SK Schwandorf II | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 9.0 - 15.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Nittenau | DWZ | - | SK Schwandorf II | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Plank, Michael | 2012 | - | 3 | Steger, Eric | 1985 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Kammer, Thomas | 1972 | - | 4 | Scharf, Daniel | 1845 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Weber, Stefan | 1887 | - | 6 | Stöckl, Maximilian | 1807 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Moore, Bernd | 1601 | - | 7 | Dotzauer, Ernst | 1722 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Kammer, Fabian | 1591 | - | 8 | Wagner, Guido | 1818 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Preischl, Manfred | 1532 | - | 14 | Eichinger, Bernd | 1407 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 9 | Kammer, Philipp | 1626 | - | 18 | Schmid, Josef | 1492 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 14 | Meyer, Volkmar | 1370 | - | 19 | Stöckl, Leonard | 1425 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1674 | - | Schnitt: | 1687 | ||||
2 | SC Windischeschenbach II | DWZ | - | SF Roding | DWZ | 5½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 2 | Prochazka, Bedrich | 1913 | - | 1 | Berisha, Shpend | 2068 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 3 | Steimar, Miroslav | 1800 | - | 3 | Beck, Matthias | 1752 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 4 | Simmerl, Stefan | 1816 | - | 4 | Schwarzfischer, Markus | 1709 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 5 | Betz, Michael | 1772 | - | 5 | Hessler, Markus | 1724 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth | 1771 | - | 9 | Gschwendner, Anton | 1671 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 8 | Mark, Philipp | 1737 | - | 10 | Banellis, Lukas | 1543 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 9 | Schicker, Rudolf | 1743 | - | 11 | Burgard, Manfred | 1604 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 10 | Stelzer, Siegfried | 1755 | - | 18 | Reisinger, Willi | 1340 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1788 | - | Schnitt: | 1676 | ||||
3 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | DWZ | - | SC Furth im W. | DWZ | 2½ - 5½ | ||
1 | 1 | Frieser, Klaus | 2038 | - | 1 | Vasicek, Martin | 2072 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Frey, Michael | 1617 | - | 2 | Glaser, Max | 1961 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Hennig, Andreas | 1744 | - | 4 | Breuer, Adam | 1651 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 5 | Herrmann, Christian | 1811 | - | 5 | Mauerer, Ferdinand | 1879 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Weszka, Peter | 1686 | - | 6 | Rohrmüller, Helmut | 1825 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 7 | Strobel, Joachim | 1815 | - | 7 | Rädlinger, Stefan | 1809 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 13 | Wyrobisch, Jürgen | 1593 | - | 8 | Staffler, Franz | 1706 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 14 | Margraf, Dieter | 1433 | - | 11 | Riedl, Maximilian | 1759 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1717 | - | Schnitt: | 1832 | ||||
4 | SV Oberviechtach | DWZ | - | SC Erbendorf | DWZ | 4½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Zinkl, Andreas, Dr. | 1968 | - | 1 | Hoffmann, Wolfgang | 1876 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Zinkl, Wolfgang | 1918 | - | 3 | Kamm, Daniel | 1744 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 7 | Baumer, Johannes | 1687 | - | 6 | Weiß, Michael | 1622 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 11 | Fröhlich, Manuel | 1668 | - | 7 | Weiß, Franz | 1632 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 14 | Lang, Markus | 1578 | - | 9 | Andretzky, Christian | 1462 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 15 | Kamenz, Uwe | 1544 | - | 10 | Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr. | 1452 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 17 | Zinkl, Maria, Dr. | 1497 | - | 11 | Schramm, Stefan | 1381 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 18 | Bauer, Christoph | 1469 | - | 13 | Hasenfürter, Kevin | 1374 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1666 | - | Schnitt: | 1567 | ||||
5 | SK Weiden 07 II | DWZ | - | SF Luhe-Wildenau | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 4 | Schmidt, Johann | 1807 | - | 1 | Neubauer, Martin | 1982 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 7 | Poß, Rainer | 1709 | - | 2 | Seidel, Rainer | 1863 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 8 | Kaltschmidt, Andreas | 1559 | - | 3 | Stark, Martin | 1801 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 9 | Hofmann, Karina | 1705 | - | 5 | Fichtner, Karl-Heinz | 1607 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Vogel, Kurt | 1612 | - | 6 | Geiger, Robert | 1633 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Lotter, Eduard | 1676 | - | 7 | Mattes, Philipp | 1578 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 14 | Dziallas, Stefan | 1481 | - | 8 | Hummel, Peter | 1479 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 19 | Nemcsok, Oliver | 1189 | - | 13 | Kirchberger, Christopher | 1440 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1621 | - | Schnitt: | 1672 | ||||