Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 **     4     6 9 - 1 24.5 - 15.5
2. SK Kelheim 1   **   6 5     7 8 - 2 25.0 - 15.0
3. SG Fürth 1   ** 4 4 4       7 - 3 22.0 - 18.0
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 1   4 **     4 5   5 6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 2 4   **     5 5   6 - 4 20.0 - 20.0
6. SC Bad Kötzting 1   3 4     ** 6   5 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
7. SC NT Nürnberg 3   4   **   4   4 - 6 20.5 - 19.5
8. SK Rothenburg 1     3 3   **   2 - 8 17.5 - 22.5
9. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2       3 2 4   ** 4 2 - 8 15.0 - 25.0
10. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1   3       4 ** 1 - 9 14.0 - 26.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/19/20
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Schatz, Christian 2128 2162 - 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2111 2176 ½ - ½
2 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2048   - 3 Sott, Pavel 2118 2162 ½ - ½
3 4 Petras, Milan   1987 - 5 Kouba, Severin 1887 1950 1 - 0
4 5 Sippl, Martin 1909 2040 - 6 Schindler, Thomas 1872 1814 1 - 0
5 6 Fischer, Erich 1932 2178 - 7 Bösl, Sebastian 1912   1 - 0
6 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1889   - 9 Koller, Reinhard 2029 2155 0 - 1
7 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1862 1596 - 10 Mißbach, Fred 1836   ½ - ½
8 13 Kestler, Dirk 1818   - 11 Kalley, Felix 1823 1908 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1940 1992 - Schnitt: 1948 2027  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Endres, Christian 2136   - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2121 2167 1 - 0
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2081 2169 - 3 Bunk, Karsten 2031 2105 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2220 2299 - 5 Saathoff, Richard 2035 2117 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2021 2171 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2056 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2004 2120 - 7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2018 2080 0 - 1
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 2006 2109 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1963 2060 1 - 0
7 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1951 2108 - 9 Konsek, Peter 1960 2076 0 - 1
8 12 Schwarm, Werner 1756   - 12 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2056 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2021 2162 - Schnitt: 2017 2089  
 
3 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2053   - 1 Eret, Jonas 2226 2211 ½ - ½
2 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1884 1983 - 2 Hurdzan, Tomas 2223 2313 0 - 1
3 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1957   - 4 Simunek, Filip 2170 2154 0 - 1
4 6 Diller, Peter 1959 1980 - 5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1988 2065 1 - 0
5 7 Roth, Hubert 1880   - 6 Havlik, Jindrich 2078 2090 ½ - ½
6 8 Kaiser, Harald 1978 2005 - 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 1974 1849 0 - 1
7 14 Diller, Marianne 1832 1901 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1942 1922 0 - 1
8 16 Faust, Bernhard 1814 1864 - 17 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1818   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1919 1946 - Schnitt: 2052 2086  
 
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2140 2237 - 2 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 1 - 0
2 2 Braun, Michael 2073 2066 - 3 Seeger, Peter 2082 2092 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2122 2058 - 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2037 2116 0 - 1
4 4 Muskat, Gunter 1911 1949 - 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2067 2209 0 - 1
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2051   - 7 Lutter, Maximilian 2037 1950 ½ - ½
6 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1996 1980 - 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1946 1980 1 - 0
7 7 Vasilache, Catalin 1935 2090 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1913 1916 0 - 1
8 9 Merkel, Luis 1815 1562 - 11 Renner, Christian 1865 2022 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2005 1991 - Schnitt: 2004 2060  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2208 2246 - 2 Kocak, Ediz 2058 1918 1 - 0
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2155 2226 - 3 Homi, Joseph 2064 2078 0 - 1
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2086 2065 - 4 Meulner, Fabian 2035 2011 0 - 1
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2066 2218 0 - 1
5 9 Schmid, Bernhard 2078 2062 - 6 Schubert, Dieter 2086 2178 1 - 0
6 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1826 1889 - 7 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 ½ - ½
7 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1934 1957 - 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2095 2110 0 - 1
8 13 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1984   - 9 Strobel, Norbert 1990 2048 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2044 2074 - Schnitt: 2057 2095