Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 **         6   5   7 6 - 0 18.0 - 6.0
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **         6   6 - 0 16.0 - 8.0
3. SG Fürth 1     **   4   4     4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 3     ** 4         3 - 3 13.0 - 11.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 1     4 **   5       3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
6. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2   4     **     5   3 - 3 11.0 - 13.0
7. SK Rothenburg 1       3   **     2 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3   4       **     1 - 5 9.5 - 14.5
9. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2       3     ** 4 1 - 5 9.0 - 15.0
10. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1             4 ** 1 - 5 7.5 - 16.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/24/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Schatz, Christian 2138 2162 - 1 Endres, Christian 2134   ½ - ½
2 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 ½ - ½
3 4 Petras, Milan   1996 - 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 - - +
4 5 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 0 - 1
5 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 0 - 1
6 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 ½ - ½
7 12 Ceglar, Michael 1767 1994 - 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 0 - 1
8 13 Kestler, Dirk 1806   - 8 Auer, Günther 1925   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1930 2074 - Schnitt: 2040 2156  
 
2 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2069 2104 - 3 Sott, Pavel 2078 2160 ½ - ½
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 5 Kouba, Severin 1862 1950 1 - 0
3 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 6 Schindler, Thomas 1890 1814 1 - 0
4 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 - 7 Bösl, Sebastian 1921   0 - 1
5 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - 9 Koller, Reinhard 2050 2155 0 - 1
6 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 - 10 Mißbach, Fred 1863   1 - 0
7 7 Roth, Hubert 1886   - 11 Kalley, Felix 1814 1908 1 - 0
8 8 Kaiser, Harald 1968 2005 - 14 Forster, Stefan 1617 1691 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1973 2003 - Schnitt: 1886 1946  
 
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 2 Stiller, Jürgen 2125 2189 0 - 1
2 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 - 3 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 1 - 0
3 4 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 ½ - ½
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   - 5 Saathoff, Richard 2042 2136 ½ - ½
5 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1999 1980 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 0 - 1
6 7 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 ½ - ½
7 9 Merkel, Luis 1862 1642 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 0 - 1
8 10 Hollmann, Thomas 1849 1829 - 9 Konsek, Peter 1954 2076 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1975 1974 - Schnitt: 2027 2102  
 
4 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 - 1 Eret, Jonas 2243 2219 0 - 1
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 - 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 1 - 0
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 - 5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 0 - 1
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 - 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 1 - 0
5 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 1 - 0
6 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2073 2071 - 9 Simet, Martin 2208 2194 0 - 1
7 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1890 1857 - 11 Novacek, Karel 1901 2022 1 - 0
8 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 - 18 Meindl, Adolf 1769   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2048 2043 - Schnitt: 2020 2060  
 
5 SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Kocak, Ediz 2080 1970 - 3 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 1 - 0
2 3 Homi, Joseph 2102 2103 - 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 ½ - ½
3 4 Meulner, Fabian 2056 2014 - 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 ½ - ½
4 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2066 2218 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 0 - 1
5 7 Wittmann, Karl 2056 2200 - 11 Renner, Christian 1889 2022 0 - 1
6 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2105 2110 - 12 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 2033 1 - 0
7 9 Strobel, Norbert 1969 2048 - 15 Volkovski, Reinhold 1837 1824 1 - 0
8 13 Bruss, Robert 1923 1781 - 16 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1902 1889 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2044 2055 - Schnitt: 1952 1984