Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 **           6   7   4 - 0 13.0 - 3.0
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **           6   4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3     ** 4           3 - 1 9.5 - 6.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 1     4 **           5 3 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
5. SG Fürth 1         ** 4 4       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
6. SC Bad Kötzting 1       4 **         1 - 3 6.5 - 9.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2       4   **       1 - 3 6.0 - 10.0
7. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2           ** 4   1 - 3 6.0 - 10.0
9. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1             4 **   1 - 3 5.0 - 11.0
10. SK Rothenburg 1     3           ** 0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/10/19
1 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2198 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2122 2162 ½ - ½
2 3 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 - 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   0 - 1
3 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 4 Petras, Milan   1996 0 - 1
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 - 5 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 ½ - ½
5 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 - 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 1 - 0
6 9 Wagner, Florian 2184 2208 - 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
7 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 - 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1840 1596 ½ - ½
8 12 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 2033 - 14 Stürmer, Martin 1840 1920 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2042 2094 - Schnitt: 1943 1982  
 
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Hurdzan, Tomas 2231 2325 - 1 Eber, Fabian 2123 2110 ½ - ½
2 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 - 2 Kocak, Ediz 2080 1970 1 - 0
3 4 Simunek, Filip 2165 2152 - 3 Homi, Joseph 2102 2103 ½ - ½
4 5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2066 2218 0 - 1
5 6 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 - 6 Schubert, Dieter 2081 2178 0 - 1
6 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 - 7 Wittmann, Karl 2056 2200 1 - 0
7 8 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 - 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2105 2110 ½ - ½
8 18 Meindl, Adolf 1769   - 9 Strobel, Norbert 1969 2048 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2031 2079 - Schnitt: 2072 2117  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Stiller, Jürgen 2125 2189 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2194 2257 ½ - ½
2 3 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 0 - 1
3 4 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 0 - 1
4 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 0 - 1
5 7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2037 2080 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 ½ - ½
6 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 - 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 0 - 1
7 9 Konsek, Peter 1954 2076 - 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1890 1857 ½ - ½
8 15 Siegl, Adrian 2025 1965 - 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2025 2081 - Schnitt: 2063 2066  
 
4 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2116 2186 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 ½ - ½
2 3 Sott, Pavel 2078 2160 - 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 0 - 1
3 5 Kouba, Severin 1862 1950 - 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 0 - 1
4 6 Schindler, Thomas 1890 1814 - 4 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 1 - 0
5 7 Bösl, Sebastian 1921   - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   0 - 1
6 9 Koller, Reinhard 2050 2155 - 7 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 1 - 0
7 10 Mißbach, Fred 1863   - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   ½ - ½
8 11 Kalley, Felix 1814 1908 - 9 Merkel, Luis 1862 1642 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1949 2028 - Schnitt: 2001 2011  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2134   - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   1 - 0
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 - 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1859 1983 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 - 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 0 - 1
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 - 7 Roth, Hubert 1886   ½ - ½
7 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 - 8 Kaiser, Harald 1968 2005 1 - 0
8 8 Auer, Günther 1925   - 13 Diller, Andreas 1756 1848 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2040 2156 - Schnitt: 1934 1951