Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 **     6   5     7 8 - 0 22.5 - 9.5
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **         6 8 - 0 20.5 - 11.5
3. SG Fürth 1     ** 4 4 4       5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2   4 **       5 5   5 - 3 16.0 - 16.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 1   4   ** 4   5     4 - 4 15.5 - 16.5
6. SC NT Nürnberg 3     4 **       3 - 5 16.5 - 15.5
7. SC Bad Kötzting 1 3   4     **   6   3 - 5 15.5 - 16.5
8. SK Rothenburg 1     3 3     **   2 - 6 15.0 - 17.0
9. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2   3     2   ** 4 1 - 7 11.0 - 21.0
9. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1           4 ** 1 - 7 11.0 - 21.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/8/19
1 SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Kocak, Ediz 2080 1970 - 1 Scheremet, Michael 2198 2170 ½ - ½
2 3 Homi, Joseph 2102 2103 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2138 2162 ½ - ½
3 4 Meulner, Fabian 2056 2014 - 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   ½ - ½
4 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2066 2218 - 4 Petras, Milan   1996 1 - 0
5 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2105 2110 - 5 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 ½ - ½
6 9 Strobel, Norbert 1969 2048 - 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 0 - 1
7 12 Walter, Stefan 1871 1943 - 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
8 13 Bruss, Robert 1923 1781 - 19 Merdian, Nick 1573 1566 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2021 2023 - Schnitt: 1958 2018  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Seeger, Peter 2084 2092 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2194 2257 1 - 0
2 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 1 - 0
3 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2078 2209 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 0 - 1
4 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1968 1980 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 ½ - ½
5 10 Neumann, Robert 1924 1916 - 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2073 2071 ½ - ½
6 11 Renner, Christian 1889 2022 - 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1890 1857 0 - 1
7 17 Lutzky, Manfred 1818 1897 - 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1913 1957 ½ - ½
8 19 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1665 1587 - 13 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1977   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1936 1977 - Schnitt: 2053 2077  
 
3 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Eret, Jonas 2243 2219 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 ½ - ½
2 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 - 2 Braun, Michael 2099 2092 ½ - ½
3 5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 - 4 Muskat, Gunter 1909 1951 1 - 0
4 6 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 - 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   ½ - ½
5 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   1 - 0
6 8 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 - 9 Merkel, Luis 1862 1642 ½ - ½
7 9 Simet, Martin 2208 2194 - 10 Hollmann, Thomas 1849 1829 1 - 0
8 14 Graf, Eduard 1893 1862 - 13 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1708 1656 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2053 2044 - Schnitt: 1944 1901  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Stiller, Jürgen 2125 2189 - 1 Medunova, Vera 2069 2104 ½ - ½
2 3 Bunk, Karsten 2021 2105 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   ½ - ½
3 4 Meulner, Klaus 2043 2097 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   ½ - ½
4 5 Saathoff, Richard 2042 2136 - 6 Diller, Peter 2041 2025 ½ - ½
5 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 - 7 Roth, Hubert 1886   1 - 0
6 8 Wörl, Richard 1975 2069 - 9 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1821   ½ - ½
7 9 Konsek, Peter 1954 2076 - 10 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1811 1935 1 - 0
8 15 Siegl, Adrian 2025 1965 - 16 Faust, Bernhard 1804 1864 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2026 2088 - Schnitt: 1925 1982  
 
5 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2116 2187 - 1 Endres, Christian 2134   1 - 0
2 3 Sott, Pavel 2078 2160 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2108 2134 0 - 1
3 5 Kouba, Severin 1862 1950 - 3 Röder, Frank 2211 2299 0 - 1
4 6 Schindler, Thomas 1890 1814 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1988 2171 1 - 0
5 7 Bösl, Sebastian 1921   - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2005 2120 ½ - ½
6 9 Koller, Reinhard 2050 2155 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1987 2109 ½ - ½
7 11 Kalley, Felix 1814 1908 - 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1967 2108 0 - 1
8 12 Taseski, Goran 1631   - 10 Rösel, Gert 1820   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1920 2029 - Schnitt: 2027 2156