Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 **                 7 2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 1       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SG Fürth 1         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SK Rothenburg 1       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Schatz, Christian 2122 2156 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2053   ½ - ½
2 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2048   - 3 Shen, Julian 1956 1898 ½ - ½
3 4 Petras, Milan   1974 - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1884 1983 1 - 0
4 5 Sippl, Martin 1909 2040 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1957   1 - 0
5 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1889   - 7 Roth, Hubert 1880   1 - 0
6 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 2101 - 8 Kaiser, Harald 1978 2005 ½ - ½
7 11 Wisura, Timm 1838   - 9 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1799   0 - 1
8 13 Kestler, Dirk 1818   - 10 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 1935 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1927 2067 - Schnitt: 1916 1955  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2140 2237 - 1 Endres, Christian 2136   ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2047 2066 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2118 2169 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2122 2058 - 3 Röder, Frank 2220 2299 ½ - ½
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2051   - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2021 2171 0 - 1
5 7 Vasilache, Catalin 1935 2090 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2004 2120 0 - 1
6 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1947   - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 2006 2109 ½ - ½
7 9 Merkel, Luis 1840 1562 - 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1951 2108 0 - 1
8 10 Hollmann, Thomas 1818 1819 - 8 Auer, Günther 1932   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1987 1972 - Schnitt: 2048 2162  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 2 Blodig, Constantin 2152 2105 - 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2111 2176 ½ - ½
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2164 2226 - 3 Sott, Pavel 2118 2162 1 - 0
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2086 2065 - 5 Kouba, Severin 1887 1950 1 - 0
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2086 2073 - 9 Koller, Reinhard 2029 2155 ½ - ½
5 8 Schindler, Tobias 1997 1998 - 10 Mißbach, Fred 1836   1 - 0
6 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2080 2091 - 11 Kalley, Felix 1823 1908 1 - 0
7 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1892 1889 - 12 Taseski, Goran 1653   1 - 0
8 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1934 1957 - 15 Dittscheid, Sebastian 1490   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2048 2050 - Schnitt: 1868 2070  
 
4 SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Eber, Fabian 2123 2110 - 2 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2188 ½ - ½
2 2 Kocak, Ediz 2031 1918 - 3 Bunk, Karsten 2031 2105 0 - 1
3 3 Homi, Joseph 2065 2078 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2077 2112 0 - 1
4 4 Meulner, Fabian 2050 2011 - 5 Saathoff, Richard 2002 2117 0 - 1
5 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2066 2218 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2028 2056 1 - 0
6 6 Schubert, Dieter 2086 2178 - 7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2018 2080 ½ - ½
7 7 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1963 2060 1 - 0
8 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2095 2110 - 9 Konsek, Peter 1960 2076 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2072 2102 - Schnitt: 2022 2099  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Albrecht, Hans 2089 2189 - 2 Hurdzan, Tomas 2223 2315 0 - 1
2 3 Seeger, Peter 2082 2092 - 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2089 2154 1 - 0
3 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2037 2116 - 5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1988 2065 ½ - ½
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2067 2209 - 6 Havlik, Jindrich 2078 2102 1 - 0
5 9 Wagner, Florian 2211 2208 - 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 1974 1849 1 - 0
6 10 Neumann, Robert 1913 1916 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1942 1922 0 - 1
7 11 Renner, Christian 1865 2022 - 11 Novacek, Karel 1911 2023 1 - 0
8 16 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1880 1889 - 18 Meindl, Adolf 1763   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2018 2080 - Schnitt: 1996 2061