Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-West

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SSV Burgkunstadt 1 ** 3   6 5 14 - 2 42.5 - 21.5
2. SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 5 **   4 5 13 - 3 37.5 - 26.5
3. SC 1868 Bamberg 3 ** 4 7   9 - 7 39.0 - 25.0
4. Coburger SV 1   ½ 4 ** 5 3 9 - 7 30.5 - 33.5
5. TSV 1860 Tettau 1   1 ** 4 3 5 9 - 7 30.0 - 34.0
6. RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 2 3 4 **   4 6 8 - 8 32.5 - 31.5
7. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2   ** 3 6 - 10 29.5 - 34.5
8. SC Steinwiesen 1 4 5 4 **   6 - 10 25.5 - 38.5
9. Kronacher SK 2 3 3   5 ** 4 3 - 13 28.0 - 36.0
10. TSV Mönchröden 1 3 2 5   4 ** 3 - 13 25.0 - 39.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 TSV 1860 Tettau 1 DWZ - SC Steinwiesen 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Tomaschko, Friedrich 1910 - 1 Kuhnlein, Manfred 1853 ½ - ½
2 2 Münch, Thomas 1837 - 2 Freyer, Guido 1796 1 - 0
3 3 Kirchhübel, Steffen 1713 - 3 Kuhnlein, Wilfried 1680 ½ - ½
4 4 Hager, Ferdinand 1613 - 6 Müller-Gei, Hans 1506 1 - 0
5 6 Müller-Welt, Lutz 1624 - 7 Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen 1497 ½ - ½
6 7 Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. 1610 - 8 Backer, Manfred 1441 1 - 0
7 9 Krumm, Uwe 1597 - 11 Flesch, Klaus 1478 ½ - ½
8 10 Güntsch, Willy 1539 - 15 Wessel, Claudia 1270 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1680 - Schnitt: 1565  
 
2 TSV Mönchröden 1 DWZ - RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Reitzler, Stefan 1825 - 1 Both, Josef 1913 0 - 1
2 2 Redl, Thorsten 1747 - 2 Schulze, Harald 2051 ½ - ½
3 4 Etzrodt, Jochen 1670 - 3 Nüßlein, Bernhard 1875 ½ - ½
4 5 Eisenacher, Bernd 1624 - 4 Adler, Herbert 1839 0 - 1
5 6 Oppel, Raimond 1574 - 5 Schmidt, Robert 1865 0 - 1
6 7 Eisenacher, Jürgen 1532 - 6 Hofmann, Günter 1785 0 - 1
7 8 Bauer, Martin 1376 - 7 Bartelt, Ingo 1590 ½ - ½
8 10 Zeik, Anton 1496 - 9 Köhler, Manfred 1539 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1605 - Schnitt: 1807  
 
3 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 DWZ - SC 1868 Bamberg 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Gorniak, Janusz 1707 - 3 Spiegel, Michael 1900 0 - 1
2 4 Schulz, Reiner 1728 - 6 Krisin, Joachim 1870 + - -
3 5 Schulz, Horst 1700 - 7 Kudlich, Harald 1816 ½ - ½
4 6 Pfann, Elias 1509 - 8 Niedermaier, Barbara 1803 0 - 1
5 7 Leiß, Nicolas 1510 - 9 Baldszuhn, Christian 1792 + - -
6 8 Metzner, Peter 1656 - 10 Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. 1782 0 - 1
7 9 Paulini, Wolfgang 1624 - 11 Bdier, Hassan 1788 1 - 0
8 13 Roppelt, Rüdiger 1525 - 18 Jung, Heinrich 1572 + - -
Schnitt: 1619 - Schnitt: 1790  
 
4 Kronacher SK 2 DWZ - Coburger SV 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 3 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1796 - 1 Scheringer, Dietrich 1928 0 - 1
2 4 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim 1775 - 2 Seifert, Harald 1853 ½ - ½
3 5 Baumgärtner, Frank 1699 - 4 Albrecht, Volker 1686 0 - 1
4 7 Lieb, Rudolf 1755 - 5 Üstün, Engin 1713 0 - 1
5 10 Blinzler, Hans 1652 - 6 Orendt, Robert 1690 ½ - ½
6 13 Renner, Johannes 1527 - 7 Von Loeffelholz, Klaus 1613 1 - 0
7 14 Lang, Johannes 1480 - 8 Banfelder, Herbert 1552 ½ - ½
8 16 Beetz, Robin 1371 - 13 Bikteev, Valeri 1529 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1695  
 
5 SSV Burgkunstadt 1 DWZ - SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Güther, Jens 1853 - 3 Brandman, Ilie 1846 ½ - ½
2 3 Max, Uwe 1841 - 4 Niemetz, Alexander 1869 ½ - ½
3 4 Rotsch, Matthias 1831 - 5 Brehm, Andreas 1767 ½ - ½
4 5 Türk, Johannes 1792 - 6 Hugel, Harald 1759 0 - 1
5 6 Völker, Daniel 1752 - 7 Rödel, Ulrich 1726 ½ - ½
6 7 Barnickel, Thomas 1814 - 9 Münzel, Torger 1757 0 - 1
7 8 Müller, Thomas 1758 - 11 Kuhlemann, Claus 1496 ½ - ½
8 9 Wagner, Michael 1679 - 13 Münzel, Jörg 1589 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1790 - Schnitt: 1726