Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-West

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SSV Burgkunstadt 1 ** 3 6 4 5 15 - 3 46.5 - 25.5
2. SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 5 ** 4 5 15 - 3 43.0 - 29.0
3. SC 1868 Bamberg 3 ** 4 7 11 - 7 44.5 - 27.5
4. RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 2 ** 3 4 6 4 6 10 - 8 38.5 - 33.5
5. Coburger SV 1 4 ½ 4 5 ** 3 10 - 8 34.5 - 37.5
6. TSV 1860 Tettau 1 1 4 ** 5 3 9 - 9 32.5 - 39.5
7. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 2 ** 3 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
8. SC Steinwiesen 1 4 4 5 ** 6 - 12 29.0 - 43.0
9. TSV Mönchröden 1 2 3 5 ** 4 5 - 13 29.5 - 42.5
10. Kronacher SK 2 3 3 5 4 ** 3 - 15 30.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 DWZ - TSV 1860 Tettau 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 3 Brandman, Ilie 1813 - 1 Tomaschko, Friedrich 1965 ½ - ½
2 4 Niemetz, Alexander 1884 - 3 Kirchhübel, Steffen 1731 1 - 0
3 5 Brehm, Andreas 1756 - 4 Hager, Ferdinand 1651 0 - 1
4 6 Hugel, Harald 1797 - 5 Niehaus, Marco 1532 1 - 0
5 7 Rödel, Ulrich 1718 - 6 Müller-Welt, Lutz 1631 ½ - ½
6 9 Münzel, Torger 1775 - 7 Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. 1562 1 - 0
7 11 Kuhlemann, Claus 1587 - 10 Güntsch, Willy 1584 1 - 0
8 14 Schelenz, Tim 1458 - 11 Müller, Jürgen 1422 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1723 - Schnitt: 1634  
 
2 Coburger SV 1 DWZ - SSV Burgkunstadt 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Scheringer, Dietrich 1905 - 2 Güther, Jens 1870 ½ - ½
2 2 Seifert, Harald 1865 - 3 Max, Uwe 1844 ½ - ½
3 3 Lengerer, Peter 1660 - 5 Türk, Johannes 1833 ½ - ½
4 4 Albrecht, Volker 1699 - 6 Völker, Daniel 1768 ½ - ½
5 5 Üstün, Engin 1749 - 7 Barnickel, Thomas 1839 ½ - ½
6 6 Orendt, Robert 1702 - 8 Müller, Thomas 1738 ½ - ½
7 7 Von Loeffelholz, Klaus 1549 - 9 Wagner, Michael 1663 ½ - ½
8 16 Jacobi, Christof 1475 - 11 Rebhan, Andreas 1562 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1700 - Schnitt: 1764  
 
3 SC 1868 Bamberg 3 DWZ - Kronacher SK 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Hansen, Rolf 1961 - 4 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim 1832 ½ - ½
2 3 Spiegel, Michael 1912 - 5 Baumgärtner, Frank 1756 ½ - ½
3 7 Kudlich, Harald 1794 - 6 Kessel, Dominik 1627 0 - 1
4 10 Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. 1821 - 8 Seidel, Dieter 1634 1 - 0
5 11 Bdier, Hassan 1799 - 10 Blinzler, Hans 1674 ½ - ½
6 15 Eckl, Reinhard 1648 - 13 Renner, Johannes 1536 1 - 0
7 18 Jung, Heinrich 1561 - 18 Burger, Jonas 1166 1 - 0
8 20 Sude, Alexander-Benedikt 1388 - 19 Müller, David 1247 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1735 - Schnitt: 1559  
 
4 RMV Conc. Strullendorf 1 DWZ - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Both, Josef 1918 - 1 Gorniak, Janusz 1718 1 - 0
2 2 Schulze, Harald 2027 - 3 Götzel, Alfred 1760 1 - 0
3 3 Nüßlein, Bernhard 1859 - 4 Schulz, Reiner 1706 ½ - ½
4 4 Adler, Herbert 1827 - 5 Schulz, Horst 1682 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmidt, Robert 1829 - 9 Paulini, Wolfgang 1640 1 - 0
6 6 Hofmann, Günter 1754 - 13 Roppelt, Rüdiger 1529 1 - 0
7 7 Bartelt, Ingo 1566 - 14 Koch, Robert, Dr. 1437 ½ - ½
8 8 Larisch, Thomas 1633 - 16 Warschak, Siegfried 1278 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1801 - Schnitt: 1593  
 
5 SC Steinwiesen 1 DWZ - TSV Mönchröden 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kuhnlein, Manfred 1852 - 1 Reitzler, Stefan 1819 0 - 1
2 2 Freyer, Guido 1784 - 3 Oppel, Frank 1761 ½ - ½
3 3 Kuhnlein, Wilfried 1709 - 4 Etzrodt, Jochen 1647 1 - 0
4 5 Michl, Ralf 1567 - 5 Eisenacher, Bernd 1618 0 - 1
5 6 Müller-Gei, Hans 1527 - 6 Oppel, Raimond 1554 ½ - ½
6 7 Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen 1498 - 7 Eisenacher, Jürgen 1580 0 - 1
7 8 Backer, Manfred 1475 - 8 Bauer, Martin 1392 1 - 0
8 12 Schmittdorsch, Walter 1450 - 9 Hirsch, Gernot 1449 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1607 - Schnitt: 1602