Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-Ost

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. ASV Rehau 1 ** 5 4 7 15 - 3 45.0 - 27.0
2. SV Thiersheim 1 ** 5 3 7 6 14 - 4 47.5 - 24.5
3. 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 ** 4 7 13 - 5 47.5 - 24.5
4. SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 3 4 ** 5 6 4 5 6 8 12 - 6 43.5 - 28.5
5. SF Kirchenlamitz 1 3 5 3 ** 1 4 7 7 9 - 9 38.0 - 34.0
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 1 ½ 2 7 ** 3 5 7 8 - 10 34.5 - 37.5
7. SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 4 4 5 ** 5 8 - 10 33.5 - 38.5
8. ATSV Oberkotzau 1 4 2 3 3 3 ** 5 7 - 11 34.5 - 37.5
9. SK Marktleugast 2 1 3 ** 4 - 14 25.0 - 47.0
10. SF Mitterteich 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ** 0 - 18 11.0 - 61.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SF Kirchenlamitz 1 DWZ - SG Mehlmeisel/Tröstau 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Heimerl, Detlev 1881 - 1 Schneider, Roland 1891 0 - 1
2 2 Koeppel, Hermann 1858 - 2 Unglaub, Bruno 1622 1 - 0
3 4 Artamonow, Sergej 1812 - 3 Seidel, Klaus 1780 0 - 1
4 8 Fischer, Jan 1704 - 4 Burger, Willi 1720 ½ - ½
5 9 Hertrich, Werner 1760 - 5 Unglaub, Wolfgang 1574 1 - 0
6 10 Gnichtel, Wolfgang 1610 - 9 Roth, Bernd 1724 0 - 1
7 11 Holoubek, Jonas 1711 - 10 Wiebe, Johannes 1585 1 - 0
8 12 Dütz, Maximilian 1667 - 11 Lautenbacher, Franz 1482 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1750 - Schnitt: 1672  
 
2 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 DWZ - ASV Rehau 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Strahl, Christian 1895 - 1 Strätker, Sebastian 1956 ½ - ½
2 3 Stingl, Karlheinz 1856 - 2 Hertel, Ulrich 1833 1 - 0
3 5 Rotsching, Udo 1823 - 3 Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr. 1789 ½ - ½
4 6 Lichtinger, Bernd 1832 - 4 Dörfel, Franz 1830 0 - 1
5 7 Brückner, Jürgen 1751 - 5 Hühner, Alexander 1739 ½ - ½
6 9 Laustsen, Karl-Johan 1718 - 6 Graspeuntner, Anton 1792 0 - 1
7 10 Hoffmann, Thomas 1755 - 7 Mildner, Roland 1670 ½ - ½
8 11 Rahn, Manfred 1607 - 12 Geier, Horst 1619 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1779 - Schnitt: 1778  
 
3 SK Marktleugast DWZ - ATSV Oberkotzau 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Hohenberger, Hans-Kurt 1810 - 1 Rotter, Stefan 1790 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmidt, Gerhard 1668 - 2 Leuchsenring, Christina 1920 0 - 1
3 4 Laubenzeltner, Heinz 1629 - 3 Hertel, Hannes 1913 + - -
4 5 Purucker, Oswald 1491 - 4 Fraaß, Rudolf 1771 0 - 1
5 6 Hübner, Hans 1485 - 6 Schmidt, Walter 1616 ½ - ½
6 7 Laubenzeltner, Michael 1431 - 7 Sager, Michael 1568 0 - 1
7 11 Sauermann, Lukas 1303 - 8 Röhn, Jürgen 1498 ½ - ½
8 12 Voit, Karlheinz 1308 - 10 Neukamp, Matthias 1328 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1515 - Schnitt: 1675  
 
4 SF Mitterteich 1 DWZ - SK 1907 Kulmbach 1 DWZ 0 - 8
1 3 Hensel, Marco 1623 - 2 Siegert, Wolfgang 1943 0 - 1
2 4 Enders, Michael 1294 - 3 Fredrich, Viktor 1899 0 - 1
3 5 Arnold, Christoph 1511 - 4 Kunte, Thomas 1884 0 - 1
4 13 Burger, Ismael 766 - 5 Sabol, Goran 1839 0 - 1
5 14 Leeb, Gabriel   - 7 Tasca, Manfred 1642 - - +
6 15 Fischer, Robin   - 8 Sesselmann, Christoph 1695 - - +
7 16 Friedl, Melissa   - 13 Wolf, Alfred 1591 - - +
8   - 18 Seidler, Anita 1373 - - +
Schnitt: 1298 - Schnitt: 1733  
 
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 DWZ - SV Thiersheim 1 DWZ 1 - 7
1 6 Thiem, Heinz 1712 - 1 Sibl, Vaclav 1950 0 - 1
2 7 Petzold, Torsten 1676 - 3 Tauchmann, Bernd 1818 0 - 1
3 8 Grömer, Simon 1704 - 4 Meier, Gerd 1711 0 - 1
4 10 Schäfers, Serge, Dr. 1673 - 5 Vitek, Vaclav 1970 ½ - ½
5 12 Dederer, Alexej 1535 - 6 Tauchmann, Peter 1626 0 - 1
6 14 Mühlnikel, Klaus 1643 - 7 Wohlrab, Reinhard 1711 ½ - ½
7 15 Reifschneider, Melissa 1435 - 8 Tober, Norbert 1766 0 - 1
8 16 Ponnath, Klaus 1495 - 9 Truksa, Vaclav 1807 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1609 - Schnitt: 1794