Kreisliga I Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kelheim IV | ** | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 10 - 2 | 25.0 - 11.0 | |||
2. | SC Bavaria Regensburg VI | ** | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 10 - 2 | 21.5 - 14.5 | |||
3. | TSG Laaber | ** | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 9 - 3 | 20.0 - 16.0 | |||
4. | Regensburger Turnerschaft III | 3½ | 2 | ** | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 - 5 | 18.0 - 18.0 | |||
5. | ASV Burglengenfeld II | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 6 - 6 | 19.0 - 17.0 | |||
6. | SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | ** | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 - 8 | 16.5 - 19.5 | |||
7. | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1½ | 3½ | ** | 1 | 4 - 8 | 14.0 - 22.0 | |||
7. | SC Sinzing | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | ** | 3½ | 4 - 8 | 14.0 - 22.0 | |||
9. | SC Bavaria Regensburg V | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | ** | 2 | 3 - 9 | 16.5 - 19.5 | |||
10. | SF Tegernheim II | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 3 - 9 | 15.5 - 20.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 2/16/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg | DWZ | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg VI | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 3 | Schmidt, Werner | 1642 | - | 9 | Tischler, Andreas | 1539 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Michaelis, Wolfgang | 1656 | - | 10 | Mouterfi, Pierre | 1454 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 5 | Habiger, Gerhard | 1549 | - | 12 | Pavlov, Sergey | 1603 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Blaschke, Martin | 1423 | - | 15 | Erhard, Walter sen. | 1589 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Wolf, Ulrich | 1315 | - | 22 | Slutski, Daniel | 1170 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Schwarzbauer, Martin | 1301 | - | 46 | Prölß, Clara | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1481 | - | Schnitt: | 1391 | ||||
2 | SC Sinzing | DWZ | - | Regensburger Turnerschaft III | DWZ | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | 2 | Schmid, Manfred | 1508 | - | 2 | Irrgang, Klaus | 1687 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Müller, Robert | 1511 | - | 5 | Gelhard, Johannes | 1565 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Sonnleitner, Rudolf | 1552 | - | 7 | Jaeckel, Peter | 1488 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Janas, Klaus | 1475 | - | 8 | Wagner, Matthias | 1311 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9 | Nutz, Bernhard | 1474 | - | 17 | Nässl, Hubert | 1261 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Janas, Uwe | 1387 | - | 25 | Shaknazarov, Artur | 1615 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1484 | - | Schnitt: | 1487 | ||||
3 | SF Tegernheim II | DWZ | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg V | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 3 | Zechmair, Michael | 1566 | - | 2 | Fischer, Manfred | 1508 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Schmid, Alexander | 1504 | - | 3 | Winklmeier, Joachim | 1525 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 7 | Mauerer, Hubert | 1539 | - | 6 | Lang, Winifried | 1409 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Schmalzl, Andreas | 1478 | - | 7 | Schmechtig, Lucas | 1715 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 11 | Cramer, Helmut | 1362 | - | 14 | Wagner, Robert | 1368 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 12 | Ponkratz, Andreas | 1324 | - | 18 | Baumann, Gabriele | 1196 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1462 | - | Schnitt: | 1453 | ||||
4 | SK Kelheim IV | DWZ | - | ASV Burglengenfeld II | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Obermeier, Johannes | 1812 | - | 5 | Karner, Carl-Philipp | 1502 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Kellner, Christian | 1659 | - | 8 | Dittscheid, Sebastian | 1548 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 4 | Rösch, Maximilian | 1461 | - | 11 | Söllner, Erwin | 1253 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 6 | Schwab, Leon | 1606 | - | 12 | Zaschka, Josef | 1362 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 7 | Tautz, Helmut, Dr. | 1520 | - | 15 | Averibou, Pascal | 1265 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 14 | Poll, Bernhard | 1302 | - | 16 | Lex, Bernhard | 1340 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1560 | - | Schnitt: | 1378 | ||||
5 | TSG Laaber | DWZ | - | DJK Regensburg Nord II | DWZ | 4 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Koch, Thomas | 1985 | - | 4 | Vilsmeier, Dominik | 1463 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Mirwald, Manfred | 1536 | - | 5 | Pauer, Franz | 1542 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Engl, Martin | 1588 | - | 10 | Langer, Eckhard | 1203 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 8 | Strasser, Karl-Heinz | 1484 | - | 11 | Weiß, Andreas | 1203 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9 | Adlhardt, Rudolf | 1510 | - | 12 | Kastner, Thomas | 1451 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 20 | Beer, Stefan | - | 13 | Schollerer, Alois | 1278 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1620 | - | Schnitt: | 1356 | ||||