Kreisliga I Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bavaria Regensburg VI | ** | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 7 - 1 | 15.0 - 9.0 | |||||
2. | TSG Laaber | ** | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 7 - 1 | 14.0 - 10.0 | |||||
3. | SK Kelheim IV | ** | 2½ | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 6 - 2 | 16.5 - 7.5 | |||||
4. | Regensburger Turnerschaft III | 2 | 3½ | ** | 3½ | 3 | 5 - 3 | 12.0 - 12.0 | |||||
5. | ASV Burglengenfeld II | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 4 - 4 | 13.0 - 11.0 | |||||
6. | SC Bavaria Regensburg V | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 5 | 3 - 5 | 13.0 - 11.0 | |||||
7. | SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg | 3 | 1½ | ** | 2½ | 4 | 3 - 5 | 11.0 - 13.0 | |||||
8. | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 3½ | ** | 3 - 5 | 9.0 - 15.0 | |||||
9. | SC Sinzing | 2 | 2½ | 0 | ** | 3½ | 2 - 6 | 8.0 - 16.0 | |||||
10. | SF Tegernheim II | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 8 | 8.5 - 15.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
4. Runde am 12/15/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Sinzing | DWZ | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg VI | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 2 | Schmid, Manfred | 1508 | - | 10 | Mouterfi, Pierre | 1454 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 5 | Müller, Robert | 1511 | - | 13 | Steinhauer, Artur | 1660 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Sonnleitner, Rudolf | 1552 | - | 14 | Maguire, Kristof | 1509 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Janas, Klaus | 1475 | - | 15 | Erhard, Walter sen. | 1589 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 11 | Auhuber, Friedhelm, Dr. | 1478 | - | 19 | Kirsch, Tomass | 1313 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Weigl, Otto | 1307 | - | + - - | |||
Schnitt: | 1471 | - | Schnitt: | 1475 | ||||
2 | SF Tegernheim II | DWZ | - | SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 3 | Zechmair, Michael | 1566 | - | 3 | Schmidt, Werner | 1642 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Schmid, Alexander | 1504 | - | 4 | Michaelis, Wolfgang | 1656 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Lichtenegger, Christian | 1441 | - | 5 | Habiger, Gerhard | 1549 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 7 | Mauerer, Hubert | 1539 | - | 8 | Blaschke, Martin | 1423 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Fischer, Wolfgang | 1334 | - | 9 | Wolf, Ulrich | 1315 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 17 | Dirmeier, Andreas | 1191 | - | 10 | Schwarzbauer, Martin | 1301 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1429 | - | Schnitt: | 1481 | ||||
3 | SK Kelheim IV | DWZ | - | Regensburger Turnerschaft III | DWZ | 2½ - 3½ | ||
1 | 1 | Obermeier, Johannes | 1812 | - | 1 | Bauer, Manfred | 1726 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 3 | Kellner, Christian | 1659 | - | 2 | Irrgang, Klaus | 1687 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Pernpeintner, Simon | 1646 | - | 4 | Witschurke, Walter | 1566 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 7 | Tautz, Helmut, Dr. | 1520 | - | 5 | Gelhard, Johannes | 1565 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 12 | Lindner, Robin | 1425 | - | 7 | Jaeckel, Peter | 1488 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 14 | Poll, Bernhard | 1302 | - | 25 | Shaknazarov, Artur | 1615 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1560 | - | Schnitt: | 1607 | ||||
4 | TSG Laaber | DWZ | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg V | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 1 | Koch, Thomas | 1985 | - | 1 | Regensburger, Paul | 1506 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 3 | Mirbeth, Florian | 1615 | - | 2 | Fischer, Manfred | 1508 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 5 | Mirwald, Manfred | 1536 | - | 3 | Winklmeier, Joachim | 1525 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 9 | Adlhardt, Rudolf | 1510 | - | 6 | Lang, Winifried | 1409 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 20 | Beer, Stefan | - | 14 | Wagner, Robert | 1368 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | - | 18 | Baumann, Gabriele | 1196 | - - + | |||
Schnitt: | 1661 | - | Schnitt: | 1418 | ||||
5 | DJK Regensburg Nord II | DWZ | - | ASV Burglengenfeld II | DWZ | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 5 | Pauer, Franz | 1542 | - | 2 | Mißbach, Fred | 1861 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Kutschera, Reinhardt | 1471 | - | 5 | Karner, Carl-Philipp | 1502 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 10 | Langer, Eckhard | 1203 | - | 7 | Forster, Stefan | 1617 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 11 | Weiß, Andreas | 1203 | - | 8 | Dittscheid, Sebastian | 1548 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 12 | Kastner, Thomas | 1451 | - | 12 | Zaschka, Josef | 1362 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 14 | Lazar, George-Idan | 1067 | - | 13 | Raschke, Robert | 1470 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1311 | - | Schnitt: | 1560 | ||||