Kreisliga I Süd
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kelheim IV | ** | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 6 - 0 | 14.0 - 4.0 | ||||||
2. | SC Bavaria Regensburg VI | ** | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 - 1 | 11.0 - 7.0 | ||||||
3. | TSG Laaber | ** | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 5 - 1 | 10.5 - 7.5 | ||||||
4. | SC Bavaria Regensburg V | 3 | ** | 5 | 2½ | 3 - 3 | 10.5 - 7.5 | ||||||
5. | Regensburger Turnerschaft III | 2 | ** | 3 | 3½ | 3 - 3 | 8.5 - 9.5 | ||||||
6. | DJK Regensburg Nord II | 1 | 3 | ** | 3½ | 3 - 3 | 7.5 - 10.5 | ||||||
7. | ASV Burglengenfeld II | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 2 - 4 | 8.5 - 9.5 | ||||||
8. | SC Sinzing | 0 | 2½ | ** | 3½ | 2 - 4 | 6.0 - 12.0 | ||||||
9. | SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | ** | 1 - 5 | 7.0 - 11.0 | ||||||
10. | SF Tegernheim II | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 6.5 - 11.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 12/1/19 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bavaria Regensburg VI | DWZ | - | ASV Burglengenfeld II | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 2 | Oberhofer, Peter | 1805 | - | 4 | Taseski, Goran | 1632 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 7 | Schmechtig, Lucas | 1715 | - | 5 | Karner, Carl-Philipp | 1502 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 9 | Tischler, Andreas | 1539 | - | 8 | Dittscheid, Sebastian | 1548 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 10 | Mouterfi, Pierre | 1454 | - | 11 | Söllner, Erwin | 1253 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 11 | Kiener, Norbert | 1454 | - | 12 | Zaschka, Josef | 1362 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 19 | Kirsch, Tomass | 1313 | - | 13 | Raschke, Robert | 1470 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1580 | - | Schnitt: | 1461 | ||||
2 | SC Bavaria Regensburg V | DWZ | - | DJK Regensburg Nord II | DWZ | 5 - 1 | ||
1 | 1 | Regensburger, Paul | 1506 | - | 5 | Pauer, Franz | 1542 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 2 | Fischer, Manfred | 1508 | - | 7 | Escanes Garcia, David | 1970 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 3 | Winklmeier, Joachim | 1525 | - | 9 | Froncek, Jürgen | 1309 | 1 - 0 |
4 | 6 | Lang, Winifried | 1409 | - | 10 | Langer, Eckhard | 1203 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 14 | Wagner, Robert | 1368 | - | 13 | Wollenweber, Jochen | 1278 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 18 | Baumann, Gabriele | 1196 | - | 14 | Lazar, George-Idan | 1067 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1418 | - | Schnitt: | 1347 | ||||
3 | Regensburger Turnerschaft III | DWZ | - | TSG Laaber | DWZ | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Bauer, Manfred | 1726 | - | 1 | Koch, Thomas | 1985 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Irrgang, Klaus | 1687 | - | 3 | Mirbeth, Florian | 1615 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 3 | Flemmig, Jörg, Dr. | 1521 | - | 5 | Mirwald, Manfred | 1536 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Witschurke, Walter | 1566 | - | 6 | Engl, Martin | 1588 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 12 | Danneck, Josef | 1221 | - | 8 | Strasser, Karl-Heinz | 1484 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 25 | Shaknazarov, Artur | 1615 | - | 9 | Adlhardt, Rudolf | 1510 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1556 | - | Schnitt: | 1619 | ||||
4 | SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg | DWZ | - | SK Kelheim IV | DWZ | 1½ - 4½ | ||
1 | 3 | Schmidt, Werner | 1642 | - | 1 | Obermeier, Johannes | 1812 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Michaelis, Wolfgang | 1656 | - | 6 | Schwab, Leon | 1606 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 5 | Habiger, Gerhard | 1549 | - | 7 | Tautz, Helmut, Dr. | 1520 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Blaschke, Martin | 1423 | - | 12 | Lindner, Robin | 1425 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9 | Wolf, Ulrich | 1315 | - | 14 | Poll, Bernhard | 1302 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 10 | Schwarzbauer, Martin | 1301 | - | 17 | Bangsa-Giesen, Pandu | 1168 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1481 | - | Schnitt: | 1472 | ||||
5 | SC Sinzing | DWZ | - | SF Tegernheim II | DWZ | 3½ - 2½ | ||
1 | 2 | Schmid, Manfred | 1508 | - | 2 | Baumgärtner, Stephan | 1546 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 5 | Müller, Robert | 1511 | - | 4 | Schmid, Alexander | 1504 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Sonnleitner, Rudolf | 1552 | - | 5 | Fichtner, Norbert | 1442 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Janas, Klaus | 1475 | - | 7 | Mauerer, Hubert | 1539 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 9 | Nutz, Bernhard | 1474 | - | 8 | Schmalzl, Andreas | 1478 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Janas, Uwe | 1387 | - | 11 | Cramer, Helmut | 1362 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1484 | - | Schnitt: | 1478 | ||||