Kreisliga I Nord
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1. Runde am 10/27/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
3 - 3
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
- |
4
|
Forster, Reinhard |
1617
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
- |
5
|
Bauer, Peter |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Feldmeier, Hans-Peter |
1576
|
- |
9
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1469
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
- |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
- |
13
|
Zwack, Josef |
1393
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
- |
14
|
Zinkl, Andreas |
1432
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1509 |
|
|
2 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
- |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
- |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1676
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1580
|
- |
6
|
Vollath, Jens |
1521
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1533
|
- |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1452
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Merel, Pablo |
1565
|
- |
9
|
Kaufmann, Hans |
1269
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
20
|
Widmann, Günter |
|
- |
11
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1245
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1619 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1510 |
|
|
3 |
SC Cham |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
5½ - ½
|
3 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Erich |
1528
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
- |
7
|
Liebl, Roland |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
- |
8
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1409
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
- |
9
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1207
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
13
|
Weber, Josef |
1399
|
- |
11
|
Hirsch, Tobias |
1191
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
17
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
- |
24
|
Beiu, Andrei |
1282
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
4 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
4 - 2
|
4 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1901
|
- |
1
|
Janka, Roland |
2024
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1646
|
- |
6
|
Kufner, Josef |
1654
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1500
|
- |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Vogl, Michael |
1456
|
- |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Schinner, Robert |
1414
|
- |
12
|
Wenzl, Erwin |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Jobmann, Peter |
1340
|
- |
17
|
Graf, Maria |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1542 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1552 |
|
|
5 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
4 - 2
|
5 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
6
|
Hölter, Mike |
1635
|
- |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
- |
10
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1532
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
- |
12
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1425
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
11
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
- |
13
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Ferstl, Johann |
1604
|
- |
16
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1372
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
- |
17
|
Moch, René |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1407 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/17/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
4 - 2
|
1 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
6
|
Hölter, Mike |
1635
|
- |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
- |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
- |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
12
|
Ferstl, Johann |
1604
|
- |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
- |
8
|
Mulzer, Edgar |
1294
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
|
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
- |
1
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1901
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
10
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1532
|
- |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1646
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
11
|
Forster, Stephan |
1472
|
- |
5
|
Hoven, Stephan |
1529
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1425
|
- |
7
|
Vogl, Michael |
1456
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1484
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Klemenz, Dietmar |
1437
|
- |
20
|
Rosner, Jochen |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1464 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1603 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
- |
SC Cham |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
6
|
Kufner, Josef |
1654
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Augustin, Josef |
1597
|
- |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
- |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1327
|
- |
9
|
Auchtor, Heribert |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
- |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Wenzl, Erwin |
1227
|
- |
13
|
Weber, Josef |
1399
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1443 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1505 |
|
|
4 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SC Hirschau |
1½ - 4½
|
4 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
6
|
Weber, Erich |
1528
|
- |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Liebl, Roland |
1380
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1409
|
- |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Dostal, Max |
917
|
- |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1358
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
20
|
Breu, Miriam |
|
- |
12
|
Steudel, Gunnar |
1352
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
24
|
Beiu, Andrei |
1282
|
- |
13
|
Piehler, Christian |
1104
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1303 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1469 |
|
|
5 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
3½ - 2½
|
5 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
- |
5
|
Bauer, Peter |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1676
|
- |
6
|
Lang, Markus |
1578
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1667
|
- |
8
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1595
|
- |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1452
|
- |
13
|
Zwack, Josef |
1393
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1324
|
- |
18
|
Fröhlich, Nicole |
1028
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1440 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/1/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
2 - 4
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
- |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Tranitz, Hans-Jürgen |
1532
|
- |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1676
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
- |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1667
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
- |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1595
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
- |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1452
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Beer, Julian |
781
|
- |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1324
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
|
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
6 - 0
|
2 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Hilburger, Johannes |
1795
|
- |
7
|
Liebl, Roland |
1380
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Bauer, Peter |
1639
|
- |
8
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1409
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Voith, Walter |
1393
|
- |
12
|
Dostal, Max |
917
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
- |
24
|
Beiu, Andrei |
1282
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
15
|
Hüttl, Holger |
1587
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
19
|
Eckl, Stefan |
924
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1474 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1247 |
|
|
3 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
5½ - ½
|
3 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
- |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
- |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1580
|
- |
11
|
Pielmeier, Michael |
1431
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
- |
12
|
Wenzl, Erwin |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1533
|
- |
17
|
Graf, Maria |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1358
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1579 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1378 |
|
|
4 |
SC Cham |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
3½ - 2½
|
4 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Uritzki, Michael |
1954
|
- |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
- |
12
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1425
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
- |
13
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
- |
15
|
Eckl, Ulrich |
1302
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Dudzik, Andreas |
1332
|
- |
16
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1372
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
- |
17
|
Moch, René |
1197
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1593 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1369 |
|
|
5 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
1½ - 4½
|
5 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1901
|
- |
6
|
Hölter, Mike |
1635
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
5
|
Hoven, Stephan |
1529
|
- |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1500
|
- |
10
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Vogl, Michael |
1456
|
- |
13
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Schinner, Robert |
1414
|
- |
15
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1532
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Jobmann, Peter |
1340
|
- |
16
|
Forster, Stephan |
1472
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1523 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1595 |
|
|
4. Runde am 12/15/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
4 - 2
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1901
|
- |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1646
|
- |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Hoven, Stephan |
1529
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1500
|
- |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Schinner, Robert |
1414
|
- |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
14
|
Schimmerer, Markus |
977
|
- |
9
|
Beer, Julian |
781
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1494 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1404 |
|
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
SC Cham |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
6
|
Hölter, Mike |
1635
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
- |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
- |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
11
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
- |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
13
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
- |
13
|
Weber, Josef |
1399
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1532
|
- |
17
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1621 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
|
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SC Hirschau |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
- |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
9
|
Felden, Holger |
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
11
|
Forster, Stephan |
1472
|
- |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1425
|
- |
5
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1533
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
13
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
- |
7
|
Merel, Pablo |
1565
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Klemenz, Dietmar |
1437
|
- |
12
|
Steudel, Gunnar |
1352
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1451 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1575 |
|
|
4 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
6
|
Kufner, Josef |
1654
|
- |
3
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
- |
5
|
Bauer, Peter |
1639
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
- |
6
|
Lang, Markus |
1578
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
12
|
Wenzl, Erwin |
1227
|
- |
10
|
Voith, Walter |
1393
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
13
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
|
- |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
13
|
Zwack, Josef |
1393
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1434 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1529 |
|
|
5 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
0 - 6
|
5 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
0 - 6
|
1 |
7
|
Liebl, Roland |
1380
|
- |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1409
|
- |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1676
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
20
|
Breu, Miriam |
|
- |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1595
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
24
|
Beiu, Andrei |
1282
|
- |
11
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1245
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
|
|
- |
12
|
Steinhauer, Klaus |
1428
|
- - + |
6 |
|
|
|
- |
13
|
Neumüller, Andreas |
1799
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1357 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1607 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/26/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Erich |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
- |
7
|
Liebl, Roland |
1380
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Tranitz, Hans-Jürgen |
1532
|
- |
8
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1409
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Feldmeier, Hans-Peter |
1576
|
- |
9
|
Schmid, Stefan |
1207
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
- |
11
|
Hirsch, Tobias |
1191
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
- |
24
|
Beiu, Andrei |
1282
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1558 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1332 |
|
|
2 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
4 - 2
|
2 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
- |
3
|
Lingg, Erich |
1841
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1667
|
- |
6
|
Kufner, Josef |
1654
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1595
|
- |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1452
|
- |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1324
|
- |
12
|
Wenzl, Erwin |
1227
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
11
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1245
|
- |
13
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1530 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1515 |
|
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Kühner, Andreas |
1779
|
- |
2
|
Kulychenko, Dmytro |
1660
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Forster, Reinhard |
1617
|
- |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Bauer, Peter |
1639
|
- |
6
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1469
|
- |
11
|
Forster, Stephan |
1472
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
10
|
Voith, Walter |
1393
|
- |
12
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1425
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
- |
13
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1567 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1517 |
|
|
4 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
3 - 3
|
4 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
- |
3
|
Askri, Samir |
1751
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
- |
6
|
Hölter, Mike |
1635
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1580
|
- |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
- |
10
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1358
|
- |
13
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
20
|
Widmann, Günter |
|
- |
14
|
Felden, Holger |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1588 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1663 |
|
|
5 |
SC Cham |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
3 - 3
|
5 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
- |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1646
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
- |
5
|
Hoven, Stephan |
1529
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
- |
7
|
Vogl, Michael |
1456
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Dudzik, Andreas |
1332
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1484
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
- |
9
|
Schinner, Robert |
1414
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Weber, Josef |
1399
|
- |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1500 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1505 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/16/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Cham |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
- |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
- |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Dudzik, Andreas |
1332
|
- |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
- |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Weber, Josef |
1399
|
- |
8
|
Mulzer, Edgar |
1294
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1500 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1489 |
|
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SC Hirschau |
2 - 4
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Winter, Patrick, Dr. |
1957
|
- |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Graf, Alexander |
1646
|
- |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Hoven, Stephan |
1529
|
- |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1580
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Vogl, Michael |
1456
|
- |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Schinner, Robert |
1414
|
- |
5
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
1533
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Jobmann, Peter |
1340
|
- |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1358
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1557 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1579 |
|
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
2 - 4
|
3 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
5
|
Zeitler, Jürgen |
1613
|
- |
3
|
Fröhlich, Manuel |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
6
|
Hölter, Mike |
1635
|
- |
6
|
Lang, Markus |
1578
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Kulychenko, Dmytro |
1660
|
- |
9
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
- |
10
|
Voith, Walter |
1393
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
12
|
Ferstl, Johann |
1604
|
- |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1532
|
- |
14
|
Zinkl, Andreas |
1432
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1627 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1508 |
|
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
3 - 3
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
- |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
- |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1676
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
- |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1595
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
- |
6
|
Vollath, Jens |
1521
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
11
|
Forster, Stephan |
1472
|
- |
9
|
Kaufmann, Hans |
1269
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
1425
|
- |
11
|
Chernikov, Viktor |
1245
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1562 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1534 |
|
|
5 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
3 - 3
|
5 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
6
|
Kufner, Josef |
1654
|
- |
6
|
Weber, Erich |
1528
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Augustin, Josef |
1597
|
- |
7
|
Liebl, Roland |
1380
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
- |
8
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1409
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Stumreiter, Barbara |
1327
|
- |
24
|
Beiu, Andrei |
1282
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
13
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1486 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1399 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/8/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
3 - 3
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
- |
6
|
Kufner, Josef |
1654
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
- |
8
|
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
1335
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Feldmeier, Hans-Peter |
1576
|
- |
10
|
Schwarz, Arno |
1520
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
- |
11
|
Pielmeier, Michael |
1431
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
- |
12
|
Wenzl, Erwin |
1227
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
- |
13
|
Kirschbauer, Patrick |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1536 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1433 |
|
|
2 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Wilschke, Dieter |
1902
|
- |
8
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Hauser, Josef |
1676
|
- |
9
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Beer, Franz |
1667
|
- |
10
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Seebald, Helmut |
1595
|
- |
11
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Stark, Peter |
1452
|
- |
13
|
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
1548
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Ebenschwanger, Franz |
1324
|
- |
16
|
Forster, Stephan |
1472
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1611 |
|
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
1½ - 4½
|
4 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
6
|
Lang, Markus |
1578
|
- |
1
|
Zitek, Svatoslav |
1901
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
8
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1497
|
- |
6
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1500
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Voith, Walter |
1393
|
- |
7
|
Vogl, Michael |
1456
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Forster, Markus |
1508
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Max |
1484
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1430
|
- |
9
|
Schinner, Robert |
1414
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Schießl, Christian |
1249
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1442 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1551 |
|
|
5 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
SC Cham |
3 - 3
|
5 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
1815
|
- |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
- |
4
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
1622
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
- |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Merel, Pablo |
1565
|
- |
9
|
Auchtor, Heribert |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Apfelbacher, Alfons |
1557
|
- |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
20
|
Widmann, Günter |
|
- |
22
|
Pohl, Severin |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1625 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1527 |
|
|
8. Runde am 9/27/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hirschau |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
- |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
2
|
Graf, Hans |
1602
|
- |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Dittrich, Markus |
1580
|
- |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Hammer, Paul |
1587
|
- |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Dotzler, Wolfgang |
1358
|
- |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Karwath, Hermann |
1327
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
6 |
11
|
Weigert, Konrad |
1457
|
- |
|
|
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1485 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1555 |
|
|
2 |
SC Cham |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Uritzki, Michael |
1954
|
- |
5
|
Bauer, Peter |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Fischer, Franz |
1876
|
- |
6
|
Lang, Markus |
1578
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
1511
|
- |
8
|
Zinkl, Maria, Dr. |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Sahm, Lucius |
1263
|
- |
9
|
Bauer, Christoph |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Weber, Josef |
1399
|
- |
10
|
Voith, Walter |
1393
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
17
|
Pohl, Alexander |
|
- |
19
|
Eckl, Stefan |
924
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1600 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1416 |
|
|
3 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
+ - -
|
3 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
+ - -
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
5 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
+ - -
|
5 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
9. Runde am 10/4/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
4 - 2
|
1 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg III |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Weiss, Michael |
1866
|
- |
2
|
Kulychenko, Dmytro |
1660
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Kutscher, Claudius |
1425
|
- |
3
|
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
1721
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Kraus, Nikolas |
1476
|
- |
4
|
Schindzielorz, Gerhard |
1639
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Kraus, Bernhard |
1478
|
- |
5
|
Mayer, Ewald |
1663
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Federer, Heinrich |
1400
|
- |
6
|
Herrmann, Uwe |
1628
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Beer, Julian |
781
|
- |
10
|
Paßler, Lukas |
1532
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1404 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1640 |
|
|
2 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
DWZ |
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg II |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Furth im W. II |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
- |
SC Cham |
- - +
|
4 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
DWZ |
- |
SC Cham |
DWZ |
- - +
|
5 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SC Hirschau |
+ - -
|
5 |
SV Oberviechtach II |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hirschau |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Sep 30, 2020