Bezirksliga 2a
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Fürth 1 | ** | 3½ | 6½ | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 7 | 5½ | 6 | 16 - 2 | 51.0 - 21.0 |
2. | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 4½ | ** | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 14 - 4 | 41.0 - 31.0 |
3. | SV Lauf 1 | 1½ | 4 | ** | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 11 - 7 | 35.0 - 37.0 |
4. | SK Rothenburg 2 | 1½ | 4 | 5 | ** | 6 | 5½ | 2½ | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10 - 8 | 34.5 - 37.5 |
5. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | ** | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 - 10 | 36.0 - 36.0 |
6. | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | ** | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 8 - 10 | 35.0 - 37.0 |
7. | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 3 | 4 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 8 - 10 | 34.5 - 37.5 |
8. | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 8 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | ** | 2½ | 4 | 6 - 12 | 33.5 - 38.5 |
9. | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | ** | 2½ | 5 - 13 | 28.5 - 43.5 |
10. | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | ** | 4 - 14 | 31.0 - 41.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
9. Runde am 5/14/23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1871 | - | 3 | Ruderer, Thomas | 1778 | - - + | |||
2 | 2 | Margraf, Christoph | 1831 | 1885 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 5 | Nahlik, Bernhard, Dr. | 1763 | 1830 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1613 | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1597 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 8 | Stark, Amalia | 1540 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1352 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 12 | Pelzer, Dominik | 1657 | - | 9 | Dorner, Hans | 1661 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 17 | Block, Bernhard | 1489 | 1760 | - | 10 | Dalheimer, Martin | 1491 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 18 | Groß-Winter, Günter | 1600 | - | 13 | Ruderer, Sebastian | + - - | ||||
Schnitt: | 1738 | 1697 | - | Schnitt: | 1677 | 1593 | |||||
2 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Habermann, Manfred, Dr. | 1863 | - | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1495 | - | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1744 | 1895 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1940 | - | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1917 | 1905 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Habermann, Horst | - | 4 | Heinrich, Paul | 0 - 1 | |||||
5 | 8 | Schoebel, Klaus | 1677 | - | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1764 | 1967 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | - | 9 | Ackermann, Klaus | 1824 | ½ - ½ | ||||
7 | 16 | Pande, Anhat | - | 14 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1486 | 1 - 0 | ||||
8 | 18 | Wang, Mohan | - | 15 | Bittermann, Dieter | 1469 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1495 | 1826 | - | Schnitt: | 1750 | 1973 | |||||
3 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1738 | - | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1718 | - | 2 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1984 | 1920 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1635 | 1743 | - | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1600 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1722 | - | 5 | Funk, Benno | 1044 | 1762 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 6 | Denninger, David | 1509 | 1707 | - | 17 | Levitskii, Philipp | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1700 | - | 18 | Hudak, Jonas | + - - | ||||
7 | 14 | Sammer, Fabian | 1635 | - | 19 | Schneider, Nicole | + - - | ||||
8 | 17 | Lingl, Peter | 1380 | 1583 | - | 20 | Dietrich, Christina | 1173 | + - - | ||
Schnitt: | 1508 | 1693 | - | Schnitt: | 1514 | 1690 | |||||
4 | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1837 | - | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1775 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1419 | 1848 | - | 2 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1683 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1700 | - | 3 | Goetz, Martin | 1912 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 8 | Schön, Michael | - | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1826 | + - - | ||||
5 | 10 | Beller, Johann | - | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1486 | ½ - ½ | ||||
6 | 11 | Wang, Xiaoming | - | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1668 | ½ - ½ | ||||
7 | 13 | Endres, Erhard | - | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1637 | ½ - ½ | ||||
8 | 19 | Hummel, Heike | - | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1590 | ½ - ½ | ||||
Schnitt: | 1559 | 1842 | - | Schnitt: | 1699 | 1881 | |||||
5 | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | 1 | Bayer, Marius | 2031 | - | 1 | Kociurzynski, Andre | 1936 | - - + | |||
2 | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1938 | - | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1951 | ½ - ½ | |||
3 | 5 | Vollweiler, Jürgen | - | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1915 | 1957 | - - + | |||
4 | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1778 | - | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1844 | ½ - ½ | |||
5 | 7 | Seifert, Heinz | 1567 | 1638 | - | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1810 | - - + | ||
6 | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1857 | - | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 2007 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 12 | Simon, Andre | - | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1864 | 0 - 1 | ||||
8 | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1548 | - | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1930 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1785 | 1739 | - | Schnitt: | 1907 | 1957 | |||||