Bezirksliga 2a
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Fürth 1 | ** | 3½ | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 7 | 12 - 2 | 38.0 - 18.0 | ||
2. | SV Bubenreuth 1 | 4½ | ** | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 11 - 3 | 32.5 - 23.5 | ||
3. | SV Lauf 1 | 4 | ** | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 11 - 3 | 30.0 - 26.0 | ||
4. | SK Rothenburg 2 | 4 | 5 | ** | 5½ | 2½ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 - 6 | 27.0 - 29.0 | ||
5. | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | ** | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 6 - 8 | 27.0 - 29.0 | ||
6. | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | ** | 3½ | 5 | 6 - 8 | 26.5 - 29.5 | ||
7. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | ** | 6 | 5 | 5 - 9 | 27.0 - 29.0 | ||
8. | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | ** | 5½ | 4 | 4 - 10 | 24.5 - 31.5 | ||
9. | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 4½ | 2½ | ** | 5½ | 4 - 10 | 22.5 - 33.5 | ||
10. | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | 1 | 3½ | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | ** | 3 - 11 | 25.0 - 31.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
7. Runde am 4/16/23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bubenreuth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Kalender, Benjamin | 2047 | 2128 | - | 2 | Ruderer, Alexander | 908 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. | 1744 | 1895 | - | 4 | Zimmer, Frank, Dr. | 1779 | 1830 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Handl, Johannes, Dr. | 1917 | 1905 | - | 5 | Strnad, Alfred | 1915 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 8 | Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. | 1764 | 1967 | - | 6 | Schreiner, Bernd | + - - | |||
5 | 11 | Welsch, Andreas | - | 7 | Zimmer, Christian | 1597 | ½ - ½ | ||||
6 | 12 | Mettal, Thomas | 1590 | - | 8 | Zimmer, Maximilian | 1352 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 13 | Hollfelder, Gerhard | 1500 | - | 9 | Dorner, Hans | 1661 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 14 | Ihlefeldt, Ingolf | 1486 | - | 15 | Rupprecht, Frank | 1108 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1721 | 1973 | - | Schnitt: | 1474 | 1593 | |||||
2 | SG Ansbach-Bad Windsheim 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG 1882 Fürth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Witt, Alfred | 1871 | - | 1 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 4 | Auth, Bernhard | 1801 | 1790 | - | 3 | Shlosberg, Mikhail | 1841 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 6 | Rieser, Roland | 1613 | - | 4 | Gewondow, Narek | 1600 | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 9 | Sturm, Antje | 1664 | - | 6 | Reuter, Dennis | 0 - 1 | ||||
5 | 11 | Troßmann, Max | 1760 | - | 12 | Weißmann, Peter | 1723 | 1707 | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | 18 | Groß-Winter, Günter | 1600 | - | 15 | Jeske, Raphael | 1384 | 1201 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 19 | Riess, Michael | 1420 | 1622 | - | 17 | Levitskii, Philipp | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 20 | Seiler, Leon | 1307 | - | 19 | Schneider, Nicole | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1689 | 1615 | - | Schnitt: | 1649 | 1626 | |||||
3 | SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 2 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1495 | - | 1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1775 | + - - | |||
2 | 3 | Steinmüller, Stefanie | 1940 | - | 4 | Schönberger, Andreas | 1826 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5 | Peter, Uwe | 1727 | - | 5 | Jesch, Alexander | 1486 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 6 | Habermann, Horst | - | 6 | Nachtrab, Robert | 1668 | ½ - ½ | ||||
5 | 7 | Sattler, Robin Lee | - | 7 | Di Bonaventura, Stefan | 1637 | 1 - 0 | ||||
6 | 8 | Schoebel, Klaus | 1677 | - | 8 | Classen, Jakob | 1590 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 15 | Heinlein, Fabian | - | 17 | Petrick, Jörg | 1631 | ½ - ½ | ||||
8 | 16 | Pande, Anhat | - | 20 | Bartelt, Michael, Dr. | 1497 | ½ - ½ | ||||
Schnitt: | 1611 | 1808 | - | Schnitt: | 1638 | ||||||
4 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SF Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1738 | - | 3 | Kirbach, Thomas | 1951 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2 | Völk, Tobias | 1718 | - | 4 | Dittmar, Thomas | 1915 | 1957 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Klein, Rainer | 1635 | 1743 | - | 5 | Schöller, Wolfgang | 1961 | 2086 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1722 | - | 6 | Koschka, Robert | 1844 | 0 - 1 | |||
5 | 6 | Denninger, David | 1509 | 1707 | - | 7 | Witkowski, Tomasz | 1810 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 7 | Bursian, Tim | 1663 | - | 8 | Thiele, Heinz | 2007 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 8 | Petermann, Jan | 1700 | - | 9 | Nickmann, Peter | 1864 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 9 | Halamicek, Robin | - | 11 | Koschka, Günther | 1930 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1572 | 1713 | - | Schnitt: | 1910 | 2021 | |||||
5 | SK Rothenburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Lauf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Kotitschke, Karlheinz | 1837 | - | 2 | Vielsäcker, Dirk | 1886 | ½ - ½ | |||
2 | 4 | Klingler, Fritz | 1772 | - | 3 | Fiedler, Lars | 0 - 1 | ||||
3 | 5 | Faust, Bernhard | 1723 | 1863 | - | 4 | Puschak, Oliver | 1938 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 6 | Diller, Andreas | 1419 | 1848 | - | 5 | Vollweiler, Jürgen | + - - | |||
5 | 7 | Kriener, Peter-Georg | 1700 | - | 6 | Scherb, Ansgar | 1778 | ½ - ½ | |||
6 | 8 | Schön, Michael | - | 10 | Zach, Andreas | 1857 | ½ - ½ | ||||
7 | 9 | Köhl, Marko | 1577 | 1707 | - | 12 | Simon, Andre | 1 - 0 | |||
8 | 10 | Beller, Johann | - | 14 | Fridlin, Daniel | 1548 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1638 | 1813 | - | Schnitt: | 1864 | 1548 | |||||