Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 3 **     4     10 - 4 27.0 - 13.0
2. SK Neumarkt 3   **       4 6 10 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
3. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **   4     10 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2     **     5 9 - 6 22.0 - 18.0
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 7 4 4   **   5     8 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 ½     **     4 7 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
7. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3         ** 3 6 - 9 17.0 - 22.0
8. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3   4 3 3   5 **     4 - 10 18.5 - 21.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4     4   **   4 - 10 17.0 - 22.0
10. SF Altenfurt 2         ** 3 - 12 16.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/31/20
1 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1616 - 1 Pfaller, Richard 1526 1 - 0
2 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1492 - 2 Pilch, Jan 1501 ½ - ½
3 5 Bald, Johannes 1502 - 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1541 ½ - ½
4 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 - 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1542 0 - 1
5 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1566 - 5 Berntgen, Michael 1480 ½ - ½
6 12 Bernowsky, Martin 981 - 6 Barnowski, Roman 1448 ½ - ½
7   - 7 Weidinger, Marco 1530 - - +
8   - 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1458 - - +
Schnitt: 1452 - Schnitt: 1503  
 
2 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1751 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1824 1 - 0
2 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1844 1 - 0
3 4 Flierl, Robin 1671 - 3 Sigurdsson, Smari 1863 0 - 1
4 5 Stocker, Andreas 1571 - 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1661 1 - 0
5 6 Galter, Norbert 1472 - 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1615 ½ - ½
6 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1397 - 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1646 0 - 1
7 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1350 - 7 Stenger, Herbert 1549 1 - 0
8 16 Hähnel, Konstantin 1426 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1480 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1545 - Schnitt: 1685  
 
3 SF Altenfurt DWZ - SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 - 1 Münz, Benedikt 1629 ½ - ½
2 4 Volkert, Jens, Dr. 1516 - 2 Appl, Rudolf 1579 0 - 1
3 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 - 3 Spangler, Paul 1511 ½ - ½
4 6 Werner, Gerhard 1417 - 4 Schilay, Andre 1713 0 - 1
5 7 Volkert, Jörg 1384 - 5 Franke, Josef 1516 - - +
6 8 Lucas, Kai 1356 - 7 Held, Michael 1454 ½ - ½
7 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1108 - 9 Trinks, Ronald 1444 ½ - ½
8 11 Rykowski, Stefan 928 - 18 Rebler, Niklas 1230 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1398 - Schnitt: 1509  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Steger, Otmar 1889 - 1 Hahn, Thomas 1633 ½ - ½
2 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 - 4 Koblenz, Christoph 1484 + - -
3 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1534 - 5 Röckl, Adelbert 1538 ½ - ½
4 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1597 - 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1553 1 - 0
5 6 Paukert, Tomas 1519 - 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1471 1 - 0
6 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1462 - 12 Klinger, Klaus 1579 ½ - ½
7 8 Hübl, Hans 1803 - 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 1 - 0
8 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1349 - 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1621 - Schnitt: 1506  
 
5 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Völk, Tobias 1713 - 1 Kraus, Markus 1046 1 - 0
2 4 Laggerbauer, Martin   - 4 Nüßlein, Christian 1588 - - +
3 5 Kuchler, Christian 1406 - 5 Weber, Willibald 1544 ½ - ½
4 6 Franz, Alexander 1507 - 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1550 ½ - ½
5 7 Söllner, Jakob 1433 - 8 Pohl, Rainer 1364 ½ - ½
6 9 Vemmer, Tobias 1234 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1303 0 - 1
7 10 Vilinski, Mark 1299 - 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   1 - 0
8 18 Demir, Moritz 1148 - 11 Keller, Adam 1306 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1391 - Schnitt: 1385