Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisliga 2

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 **     5           6 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
2. SC Postbauer-Heng 3   **             6 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
3. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3     **         4   4 - 1 8.5 - 7.5
4. SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 3     **           5 3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
4. SF Altenfurt       **         3 - 3 8.0 - 8.0
6. SK Neumarkt 3         **       3 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 7           ** 4     1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 3           4 **     1 - 4 7.5 - 8.5
9. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4   4           **   1 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
10. Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3     3           ** 0 - 6 6.5 - 9.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/8/19
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 7 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Pfaller, Richard 1530 - 1 Steger, Otmar 1908 0 - 1
2 2 Pilch, Jan 1501 - 2 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1819 0 - 1
3 3 Dreiseitel, Werner 1539 - 3 Berkhout, Theodore 1575 ½ - ½
4 4 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1500 - 5 Wolfrum, Peter 1604 0 - 1
5 6 Barnowski, Roman 1481 - 6 Paukert, Tomas 1519 1 - 0
6 7 Weidinger, Marco 1543 - 7 Zeug, Klaus-Peter 1439 1 - 0
7 8 Scheitler, Wolfgang 1525 - 9 Kurz, Leonhard 1424 ½ - ½
8 11 Majid, Hakim 1406 - 12 Graf, Reinhold 1556 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1503 - Schnitt: 1605  
 
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 3 DWZ - SF Altenfurt DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Schalaev, Seryozka 1762 - 1 Sörgel, Frank 1977 1 - 0
2 3 Kuchler, Christian 1549 - 3 Hahn, Georg 1517 ½ - ½
3 4 Franz, Alexander   - 5 Mayer, Michael 1500 ½ - ½
4 5 Söllner, Jakob 1406 - 6 Werner, Gerhard 1450 ½ - ½
5 6 Zeise, David 1493 - 7 Volkert, Jörg 1384 - - +
6 7 Vemmer, Tobias 1448 - 8 Lucas, Kai 1356 - - +
7 8 Vilinski, Mark 1375 - 10 Schmitt, Klaus 1139 1 - 0
8 16 Demir, Moritz 1237 - 11 Rykowski, Stefan 928 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1389 - Schnitt: 1406  
 
3 SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 2 DWZ - Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 4 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kraus, Markus 1032 - 1 Schwegler, Benjamin 1777 0 - 1
2 2 Heidt, Andreas, Dr. 1645 - 2 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1839 ½ - ½
3 3 Graf, Andreas 1648 - 3 Knab, Reinhard, Dr. 1722 0 - 1
4 4 Nüßlein, Christian 1600 - 5 Stocker, Andreas 1514 1 - 0
5 5 Weber, Willibald 1549 - 6 Galter, Norbert 1410 1 - 0
6 6 Dietrich, Thomas 1569 - 7 Tränkl, Jürgen 1416 + - -
7 8 Pohl, Rainer 1418 - 8 Ott, Juan Luis 1322 1 - 0
8 11 Keller, Adam 1343 - 10 Baumgartl, Michael 1600 + - -
Schnitt: 1475 - Schnitt: 1575  
 
4 Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg 3 DWZ - SG Anderssen/Nürnberg 1978 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 7 Münzenberg, Dietrich 1520 - 2 Albert, Wolfgang 1634 0 - 1
2 8 Mankus, Siegfried 1429 - 3 Lang, Ovidiu 1522 0 - 1
3 9 Keller, Gerhard 1750 - 4 Deinhard, Erwin 1546 1 - 0
4 12 Klinger, Klaus 1462 - 7 Schönsteiner, Hans-Jürgen 1557 0 - 1
5 13 Hofstetter, Fred 1445 - 8 Brunnhuber, Edwin 1565 0 - 1
6 14 Gottsmann, Helmut 1454 - 9 Lipski, Frank 1299 1 - 0
7 15 Raudner, Joachim 1349 - 10 Dörfler, Reinhard   0 - 1
8 17 Raukamp, Benedikt 1227 - 12 Bernowsky, Martin 998 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1454 - Schnitt: 1445  
 
5 SK Neumarkt 3 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Appl, Rudolf 1607 - 1 Kestler, Dirk 1806 ½ - ½
2 4 Schilay, Andre 1704 - 2 Wisura, Timm 1836 0 - 1
3 6 Schilay, Maria 1664 - 3 Sigurdsson, Smari 1863 ½ - ½
4 7 Held, Michael 1465 - 4 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 0 - 1
5 8 Hierl, Johannes 1566 - 5 Rupp, Gerhard 1616 1 - 0
6 12 Meier, Fritz 1353 - 6 Pröbster, Johannes 1605 ½ - ½
7 13 Burger, Daiana 1222 - 8 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1506 0 - 1
8 14 Kreml, Patrick 1247 - 9 Marx, Marco 1519 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1478 - Schnitt: 1674