A-Klasse
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bayreuth | ** | 4½ | 8 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 10 - 0 | 29.5 - 10.5 | ||
2. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. II | ** | 4 | 2½ | 8 | 6½ | 8 | 7 - 3 | 29.0 - 11.0 | ||
3. | SG Helmbrechts/Presseck/Lehsten | 3½ | 4 | ** | 5 | 6½ | 8 | 7 - 3 | 27.0 - 13.0 | ||
4. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | 0 | 3 | ** | 7½ | 2½ | 8 | 4 - 6 | 21.0 - 19.0 | ||
5. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | 1½ | 5½ | ** | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 - 6 | 20.0 - 20.0 | ||
6. | SC Schwarzenbach | 2½ | 0 | ½ | 6 | ** | 8 | 4 - 6 | 17.0 - 23.0 | ||
7. | SG SF Bad Steben / TV Reinersreuth | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 5½ | 5 | ** | 4 - 6 | 16.5 - 23.5 | ||
8. | TSV Kirchenlaibach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 10 | 0.0 - 40.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
5. Runde am 2/13/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Schwarzenbach | DWZ | - | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | DWZ | 6 - 2 | ||
1 | 1 | Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 2022 | - | 2 | Thiem, Heinz | 1675 | + - - |
2 | 2 | Spörl, Michael | 1734 | - | 4 | Reifschneider, Melissa | 1484 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Hoffmann, Michael | 1557 | - | 7 | Wolf, Matthias | 1523 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 6 | Baderschneider, Dieter | 1446 | - | 9 | Dederer, Alexej | 1459 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Priemer, Jürgen | 1375 | - | 14 | Leykauf, Anna | 1257 | 1 - 0 |
6 | 13 | Seidel, Valentina | 864 | - | 15 | Walther, Verena | 1114 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 14 | Seidel, Marc | 776 | - | 16 | Horn, André | 1275 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 16 | Krämer, Roland | 1815 | - | 18 | Ebel, Kilian | 1118 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1448 | - | Schnitt: | 1363 | ||||
2 | SG Helmbrechts/Presseck/Lehsten | DWZ | - | TSV Kirchenlaibach II | DWZ | + - - | ||
3 | SG SF Bad Steben / TV Reinersreuth | DWZ | - | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. II | DWZ | 1½ - 6½ | ||
1 | 3 | Döge, Dominik | 1606 | - | 1 | Holoubek, Jonas | 1736 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 4 | Zimmerbauer, Fred | 1643 | - | 2 | Paulack, Stephan | 1613 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 6 | Müller, Rainald | 1535 | - | 3 | Gnichtel, Wolfgang | 1617 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 8 | Saalfrank, Reinhard | 1502 | - | 4 | Dütz, Maximilian | 1678 | ½ - ½ |
5 | 9 | Döge, Alexander | 1495 | - | 5 | Dütz, Christoph | 1578 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 10 | Feigel, Tobias | 1463 | - | 7 | Weidmann, Hartmut | 1452 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 11 | Schmiedel, Armin | 1422 | - | 8 | Wittich, Andreas | 1491 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 14 | Schmalz, Reinhard | 1388 | - | 11 | Kornitzky, Siegfried | 1356 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1506 | - | Schnitt: | 1565 | ||||
4 | SC Bayreuth | DWZ | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | + - - |