A-Klasse
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bayreuth | ** | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 - 0 | 15.0 - 9.0 | ||||
2. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. II | ** | 2½ | 8 | 8 | 4 - 2 | 18.5 - 5.5 | ||||
2. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | ** | 3 | 7½ | 8 | 4 - 2 | 18.5 - 5.5 | ||||
4. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | 5½ | ** | 3 | 8 | 4 - 2 | 16.5 - 7.5 | ||||
5. | SG Helmbrechts/Presseck/Lehsten | 3½ | 5 | ** | 6½ | 4 - 2 | 15.0 - 9.0 | ||||
6. | SG SF Bad Steben / TV Reinersreuth | 3 | 5 | 1½ | ** | 2 - 4 | 9.5 - 14.5 | ||||
7. | SC Schwarzenbach | 2½ | 0 | ½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 3.0 - 21.0 | ||||
8. | TSV Kirchenlaibach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 6 | 0.0 - 24.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3. Runde am 11/21/21 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kirchenlaibach II | DWZ | - | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | DWZ | - - + | ||
2 | SC Schwarzenbach | DWZ | - | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. II | DWZ | - - + | ||
3 | SG Helmbrechts/Presseck/Lehsten | DWZ | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | 5 - 3 | ||
1 | 1 | Baar, Reinhard, Dr. | 1802 | - | 1 | Greitl, Michael | 1791 | 1 - 0 |
2 | 2 | Zimpel, Peter | 1766 | - | 6 | Wolf, Alfred | 1580 | 1 - 0 |
3 | 4 | Cziep, Erich | 1666 | - | 7 | Reif, Peter | 1601 | + - - |
4 | 5 | Behnke, Michael | 1706 | - | 8 | Dierl, Mathias | 1600 | 0 - 1 |
5 | 6 | Heß, Stefan | 1677 | - | 9 | Lau, Mathias | 1564 | 1 - 0 |
6 | - | 12 | Zellner, Erwin | 1495 | ½ - ½ | |||
7 | 11 | Kolditz, Jürgen | 1535 | - | 14 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 13 | Stralka, Martin | 1318 | - | 18 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1638 | - | Schnitt: | 1532 | ||||
4 | SG SF Bad Steben / TV Reinersreuth | DWZ | - | SC Bayreuth | DWZ | 3 - 5 | ||
1 | 1 | Franz, Jürgen | 1692 | - | 1 | Ludwig, Steffen | 1681 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 2 | Bullemer, Helmut | 1674 | - | 2 | Bezold, Thomas, Prof. Dr. | 1713 | - - + |
3 | 3 | Döge, Dominik | 1606 | - | 3 | Steffan, Klaus | 1728 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 5 | Frommelt, Klaus | 1647 | - | 5 | Sierek, Erich | 1716 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 8 | Saalfrank, Reinhard | 1502 | - | 6 | Suermann, Jakob | 1671 | ½ - ½ |
6 | 9 | Döge, Alexander | 1495 | - | 7 | Dörfler, Tobias | 1563 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 11 | Schmiedel, Armin | 1422 | - | 9 | Bahrs, Timo | 1602 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 15 | Rotsching, Thomas | 1325 | - | 10 | Biebl, Jonas | 1198 | ½ - ½ |
Schnitt: | 1545 | - | Schnitt: | 1609 | ||||