A-Klasse
2021/2022
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bayreuth | ** | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 8 | 5½ | 8 | 14 - 0 | 42.5 - 13.5 |
2. | SG Helmbrechts/Presseck/Lehsten | 3½ | ** | 4 | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 8 | 10 - 4 | 36.5 - 19.5 |
3. | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. II | 3 | 4 | ** | 2½ | 6½ | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 - 6 | 36.0 - 20.0 |
4. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | 1½ | 4 | 5½ | ** | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 8 | 7 - 7 | 28.5 - 27.5 |
4. | SG SF Bad Steben / TV Reinersreuth | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 5 | ** | 5½ | 4 | 8 | 7 - 7 | 28.5 - 27.5 |
6. | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 7½ | 8 | 5 - 9 | 28.5 - 27.5 |
7. | SC Schwarzenbach | 2½ | 2½ | 0 | 6 | 4 | ½ | ** | 8 | 5 - 9 | 23.5 - 32.5 |
8. | TSV Kirchenlaibach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 - 14 | 0.0 - 56.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
7. Runde am 3/27/22 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Helmbrechts/Presseck/Lehsten | DWZ | - | TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Baar, Reinhard, Dr. | 1802 | - | 1 | Herrmann, Michael | 1842 | + - - |
2 | 2 | Zimpel, Peter | 1766 | - | 2 | Thiem, Heinz | 1675 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 3 | Dohlus, Alexander | 1719 | - | 4 | Reifschneider, Melissa | 1484 | - - + |
4 | - | 5 | Mühlnikel, Klaus | 1573 | 1 - 0 | |||
5 | 4 | Cziep, Erich | 1666 | - | 7 | Wolf, Matthias | 1523 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 6 | Heß, Stefan | 1677 | - | 9 | Dederer, Alexej | 1459 | 1 - 0 |
7 | 11 | Kolditz, Jürgen | 1535 | - | 16 | Horn, André | 1275 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 13 | Stralka, Martin | 1318 | - | 19 | Schoberth, Max | 1330 | 0 - 1 |
Schnitt: | 1640 | - | Schnitt: | 1520 | ||||
2 | SG SF Bad Steben / TV Reinersreuth | DWZ | - | SC Schwarzenbach | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 1 | Franz, Jürgen | 1692 | - | 1 | Seidel, Michael, Prof. Dr. | 2022 | 0 - 1 |
2 | - | 2 | Spörl, Michael | 1734 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Döge, Dominik | 1606 | - | 4 | Hoffmann, Michael | 1557 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 4 | Zimmerbauer, Fred | 1643 | - | 6 | Baderschneider, Dieter | 1446 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 6 | Müller, Rainald | 1535 | - | 10 | Priemer, Jürgen | 1375 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 8 | Saalfrank, Reinhard | 1502 | - | 11 | Spörl, Gerhard | 1330 | ½ - ½ |
7 | 9 | Döge, Alexander | 1495 | - | 13 | Seidel, Valentina | 864 | 1 - 0 |
8 | 11 | Schmiedel, Armin | 1422 | - | 14 | Seidel, Marc | 776 | 1 - 0 |
Schnitt: | 1556 | - | Schnitt: | 1388 | ||||
3 | SC Bayreuth | DWZ | - | TSV Kirchenlaibach II | DWZ | + - - | ||
4 | SK 1907 Kulmbach 2 | DWZ | - | SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. II | DWZ | 4 - 4 | ||
1 | 6 | Wolf, Alfred | 1580 | - | 1 | Holoubek, Jonas | 1736 | 0 - 1 |
2 | 8 | Dierl, Mathias | 1600 | - | 2 | Paulack, Stephan | 1613 | 0 - 1 |
3 | 9 | Lau, Mathias | 1564 | - | 3 | Gnichtel, Wolfgang | 1617 | ½ - ½ |
4 | 11 | Worschech, Roland | 1670 | - | 4 | Dütz, Maximilian | 1678 | + - - |
5 | 12 | Zellner, Erwin | 1495 | - | 5 | Dütz, Christoph | 1578 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 14 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1399 | - | 7 | Weidmann, Hartmut | 1452 | + - - |
7 | 16 | Kunte, Dominik | 1001 | - | 8 | Wittich, Andreas | 1491 | ½ - ½ |
8 | 18 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | - | 16 | Dütz, Maria | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1442 | - | Schnitt: | 1595 | ||||