Regionalliga Nord-Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Kelheim 1 | ** | 6 | 7 | 4 - 0 | 13.0 - 3.0 | |||||||
2. | SV Altensittenbach 1 | ** | 6 | 4½ | 4 - 0 | 10.5 - 5.5 | |||||||
3. | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 3 - 1 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
4. | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | 4 | ** | 5 | 3 - 1 | 9.0 - 7.0 | |||||||
5. | SG Fürth 1 | ** | 4 | 4 | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
6. | SC Bad Kötzting 1 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 1 - 3 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||||
7. | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | 2 | 4 | ** | 1 - 3 | 6.0 - 10.0 | |||||||
7. | SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 | 2 | ** | 4 | 1 - 3 | 6.0 - 10.0 | |||||||
9. | ASV Burglengenfeld 1 | 1 | 4 | ** | 1 - 3 | 5.0 - 11.0 | |||||||
10. | SK Rothenburg 1 | 3½ | 3 | ** | 0 - 4 | 6.5 - 9.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Albrecht, Hans | 2086 | 2198 | - | 2 | Schatz, Christian | 2145 | 2137 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Seeger, Peter | 2064 | 2092 | - | 3 | Stertkuhl, Eric | 2060 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 4 | Reiser, Wolfgang | 2035 | 2116 | - | 4 | Petras, Milan | 1928 | 1896 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Wulfmeyer, Johannes | 2082 | 2209 | - | 5 | Sippl, Martin | 1919 | 2040 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Pranschke, Gerd | 1938 | 1980 | - | 6 | Fischer, Erich | 1882 | 2178 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 9 | Wagner, Florian | 2232 | 2225 | - | 7 | Reichmann, Ulrich | 1894 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 10 | Neumann, Robert | 1901 | 1916 | - | 9 | Ratscheu, Stefan | 1783 | 1596 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 12 | Ehemann, Pascal | 1947 | 2033 | - | 14 | Stürmer, Martin | 1840 | 1920 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2035 | 2096 | - | Schnitt: | 1931 | 1961 | |||||
2 | SC Bad Kötzting 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Hurdzan, Tomas | 2248 | 2321 | - | 1 | Eber, Fabian | 2151 | 2110 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Mühlbauer, Andreas | 2087 | 2154 | - | 2 | Kocak, Ediz | 2084 | 2080 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Simunek, Filip | 2171 | 2178 | - | 3 | Homi, Joseph | 2058 | 2087 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Mühlbauer, Gerhard | 2031 | 2065 | - | 5 | Hepting, Heinrich | 2051 | 2218 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 6 | Havlik, Jindrich | 2042 | 2090 | - | 6 | Schubert, Dieter | 2081 | 2178 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Ziemann, Ulrich | 2006 | 1849 | - | 7 | Wittmann, Karl | 2044 | 2200 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 8 | Weingut, Roland | 1964 | 1922 | - | 8 | Heimrath, Wolfgang | 2097 | 2110 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 18 | Meindl, Adolf | 1770 | - | 9 | Strobel, Norbert | 1973 | 2048 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 2039 | 2082 | - | Schnitt: | 2067 | 2128 | |||||
3 | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Kelheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 2 | Stiller, Jürgen | 2100 | 2189 | - | 1 | Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. | 2199 | 2265 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Bunk, Karsten | 2005 | 2105 | - | 2 | Blodig, Constantin | 2149 | 2105 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Meulner, Klaus | 2002 | 2097 | - | 3 | Gießmann, Stephan | 2210 | 2219 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Redzepovic, Irfan | 2063 | 2108 | - | 4 | Maurer, Christian | 2075 | 2065 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Fischer, Oliver, Dr. | 2007 | 2080 | - | 5 | Kreuzer, Helmut | 2068 | 2073 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 8 | Wörl, Richard | 1976 | 2069 | - | 8 | Schindler, Tobias | 2039 | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 9 | Konsek, Peter | 1987 | 2076 | - | 11 | Mühlich, Cornelius | 2000 | 1905 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 15 | Siegl, Adrian | 2013 | 1965 | - | 12 | Seidenschwarz, Holger | 1896 | 1957 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 2019 | 2086 | - | Schnitt: | 2079 | 2073 | |||||
4 | ASV Burglengenfeld 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 2 | Pokrupa, Marek | 2123 | 2124 | - | 1 | Egger, Thomas | 2139 | 2237 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Sott, Pavel | 2053 | 2161 | - | 2 | Braun, Michael | 2093 | 2083 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Appelhans, Severin | 1852 | 1950 | - | 3 | Hofer, Markus | 2114 | 2058 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 6 | Schindler, Thomas | 1890 | 1814 | - | 4 | Muskat, Gunter | 1909 | 1925 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 7 | Bösl, Sebastian | 1941 | - | 5 | Häckler, Daniel | 2046 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 9 | Koller, Reinhard | 2083 | 2155 | - | 7 | Vasilache, Catalin | 1900 | 2090 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 10 | Mißbach, Fred | 1861 | - | 8 | Braun, Robert, Dr. | 1944 | ½ - ½ | |||
8 | 11 | Kalley, Felix | 1850 | 1915 | - | 9 | Merkel, Luis | 2064 | 1756 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1956 | 2019 | - | Schnitt: | 2026 | 2024 | |||||
5 | SV Altensittenbach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Rothenburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Endres, Christian | 2162 | - | 2 | Engelmann, Wolfgang | 2085 | 1 - 0 | |||
2 | 2 | Ammon, Tobias | 2199 | 2177 | - | 3 | Shen, Julian | 1985 | 1898 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Röder, Frank | 2193 | 2293 | - | 4 | Zeltner, Ottmar | 1831 | 1982 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Röder, Gerd, Dr. | 1976 | 2140 | - | 5 | Zeltner, Gottfried | 1928 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 5 | Wallinger, Manfred | 2029 | 2120 | - | 6 | Diller, Peter | 2006 | 2008 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6 | Hanisch, Friedrich | 1975 | 2070 | - | 7 | Roth, Hubert | 1825 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 7 | Schraufl, Wolfhardt | 2003 | 2108 | - | 8 | Kaiser, Harald | 1945 | 2005 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 8 | Auer, Günther | 1896 | - | 13 | Diller, Andreas | 1746 | 1848 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 2054 | 2151 | - | Schnitt: | 1918 | 1948 | |||||