Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 **     3 4 6 11 - 3 32.0 - 24.0
2. SG Fürth 1   ** 4 4 4 5   11 - 3 31.5 - 24.5
3. SK Kelheim 1   ** 5 6 6 3 7   10 - 4 34.0 - 22.0
4. SC Bad Kötzting 1 5 4 3 **     6 5 9 - 5 31.0 - 25.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4 4 2   **   6 5 5 8 - 6 29.5 - 26.5
6. SC NT Nürnberg 3   ** 4 4   6 - 8 28.5 - 27.5
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 2   2 4 **   5 5 6 - 8 24.5 - 31.5
8. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2 3 5 2 3 4   ** 4   4 - 10 23.0 - 33.0
9. ASV Burglengenfeld 1   1 3   3 4 ** 3 - 11 21.5 - 34.5
10. SK Rothenburg 1   3 3   ** 2 - 12 24.5 - 31.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/1/20
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2198 2170 - 2 Stiller, Jürgen 2127 2189 - - +
2 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 3 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 ½ - ½
3 4 Petras, Milan 1944 1869 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2045 2097 1 - 0
4 5 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 5 Saathoff, Richard 2038 2136 ½ - ½
5 6 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2096 2108 0 - 1
6 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2035 2080 0 - 1
7 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 2101 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1976 2069 0 - 1
8 12 Ceglar, Michael 1787 1994 - 9 Konsek, Peter 1987 2076 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1947 2058 - Schnitt: 2039 2107  
 
2 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2097 2117 - 1 Eret, Jonas 2220 2219 0 - 1
2 3 Sott, Pavel 2061 2174 - 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 ½ - ½
3 5 Kouba, Severin 1852 1950 - 4 Simunek, Filip 2165 2178 ½ - ½
4 6 Schindler, Thomas 1890 1814 - 6 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 ½ - ½
5 7 Bösl, Sebastian 1921   - 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 0 - 1
6 9 Koller, Reinhard 2043 2155 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 ½ - ½
7 10 Mißbach, Fred 1861   - 16 Lingg, Erich 1852   ½ - ½
8 11 Kalley, Felix 1813 1915 - 17 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1839   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1942 2020 - Schnitt: 2019 2068  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Endres, Christian 2145   - 2 Albrecht, Hans 2079 2198 ½ - ½
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2159 2177 - 3 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 - 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 - 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 - 10 Neumann, Robert 1926 1916 1 - 0
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1972 2080 - 11 Renner, Christian 1881 2022 0 - 1
7 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1978 2108 - 15 Volkovski, Reinhold 1851 1841 ½ - ½
8 8 Auer, Günther 1925   - 18 Deysenroth, Patrick 1739   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2046 2159 - Schnitt: 1948 2023  
 
4 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO - SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2024 2052 - 2 Kocak, Ediz 2136 2080 0 - 1
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   - 4 Meulner, Fabian 2056 2014 0 - 1
3 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2058 2218 1 - 0
4 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1872 1982 - 6 Schubert, Dieter 2081 2178 ½ - ½
5 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   - 7 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 0 - 1
6 6 Diller, Peter 2026 2008 - 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2114 2110 ½ - ½
7 7 Roth, Hubert 1886   - 9 Strobel, Norbert 1970 2048 ½ - ½
8 8 Kaiser, Harald 1968 2005 - 10 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1925 1987 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1967 1989 - Schnitt: 2050 2104  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2106 2103 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 - 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 ½ - ½
4 4 Muskat, Gunter 1919 1925 - 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 ½ - ½
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   - 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 0 - 1
6 9 Merkel, Luis 1934 1756 - 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1959 1905 1 - 0
7 10 Hollmann, Thomas 1837 1814 - 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1928 1957 1 - 0
8 17 Lauterbach, Tobias 1688   - 16 Müller, Johannes 1970 2040 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1972 1982 - Schnitt: 2045 2045