Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 **                 7 2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 3     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SC Postbauer-Heng 1       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SG Fürth 1         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SK Rothenburg 1       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. ASV Burglengenfeld 1 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Schatz, Christian 2085 2105 - 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2036   ½ - ½
2 3 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 3 Shen, Julian 1987 1898 ½ - ½
3 4 Petras, Milan 1944 1869 - 4 Zeltner, Ottmar 1872 1982 1 - 0
4 5 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 5 Zeltner, Gottfried 1939   1 - 0
5 7 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 7 Roth, Hubert 1886   1 - 0
6 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 2101 - 8 Kaiser, Harald 1968 2005 ½ - ½
7 11 Wisura, Timm 1836   - 9 Tapia-Egoavil, Carlos 1810   0 - 1
8 13 Kestler, Dirk 1806   - 10 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1801 1887 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1925 2028 - Schnitt: 1912 1943  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 1 Endres, Christian 2145   ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2106 2103 - 2 Ammon, Tobias 2159 2177 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2114 2058 - 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 ½ - ½
4 5 Häckler, Daniel 2046   - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 0 - 1
5 7 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 0 - 1
6 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1972 2080 ½ - ½
7 9 Merkel, Luis 1934 1756 - 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1978 2108 0 - 1
8 10 Hollmann, Thomas 1837 1814 - 8 Auer, Günther 1925   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2002 2009 - Schnitt: 2046 2159  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 2 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 - 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2097 2117 ½ - ½
2 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 - 3 Sott, Pavel 2061 2174 1 - 0
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 - 5 Kouba, Severin 1852 1950 1 - 0
4 5 Kreuzer, Helmut 2076 2073 - 9 Koller, Reinhard 2043 2155 ½ - ½
5 8 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 - 10 Mißbach, Fred 1861   1 - 0
6 10 Maurer, Heinrich 2070 2071 - 11 Kalley, Felix 1813 1915 1 - 0
7 11 Mühlich, Cornelius 1959 1905 - 12 Taseski, Goran 1650   1 - 0
8 12 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1928 1957 - 15 Dittscheid, Sebastian 1529   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2058 2049 - Schnitt: 1863 2062  
 
4 SG Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Eber, Fabian 2129 2110 - 2 Stiller, Jürgen 2127 2189 ½ - ½
2 2 Kocak, Ediz 2136 2080 - 3 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 0 - 1
3 3 Homi, Joseph 2067 2087 - 4 Meulner, Klaus 2045 2097 0 - 1
4 4 Meulner, Fabian 2056 2014 - 5 Saathoff, Richard 2038 2136 0 - 1
5 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2058 2218 - 6 Redzepovic, Irfan 2096 2108 1 - 0
6 6 Schubert, Dieter 2081 2178 - 7 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2035 2080 ½ - ½
7 7 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 - 8 Wörl, Richard 1976 2069 1 - 0
8 8 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2114 2110 - 9 Konsek, Peter 1987 2076 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2088 2124 - Schnitt: 2039 2107  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Albrecht, Hans 2079 2198 - 2 Hurdzan, Tomas 2245 2317 0 - 1
2 3 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 - 3 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2080 2154 1 - 0
3 4 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 2006 2065 ½ - ½
4 5 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2077 2209 - 6 Havlik, Jindrich 2042 2090 1 - 0
5 9 Wagner, Florian 2209 2225 - 7 Ziemann, Ulrich 2019 1849 1 - 0
6 10 Neumann, Robert 1926 1916 - 8 Weingut, Roland 1937 1922 0 - 1
7 11 Renner, Christian 1881 2022 - 11 Novacek, Karel 1945 2028 1 - 0
8 16 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1914 1889 - 18 Meindl, Adolf 1769   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2027 2083 - Schnitt: 2005 2060