Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Regionalliga Süd-Ost

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Gröbenzell 2 ** 3 5 4 4 5 6 14 - 4 41.5 - 30.5
2. SC Starnberg 1 5 ** 3 4 7 13 - 5 43.5 - 28.5
3. FC Ergolding 1 3 ** 6 5 5 4 13 - 5 40.0 - 32.0
4. SV Ilmmünster 1 4 2 ** 4 4 5 4 10 - 8 35.5 - 36.5
5. SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4 ** 5 8 5 5 9 - 9 41.0 - 31.0
6. SK Freilassing 1 4 5 3 ** 5 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
7. TV Tegernsee 1 3 4 3 ** 3 4 6 8 - 10 34.5 - 37.5
8. SK Bruckmühl 1 4 3 3 0 5 ** 6 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
8. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 1 4 4 3 3 4 ** 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
10. SK Ingolstadt 1 2 3 2 2 ** 4 - 14 26.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - FC Ergolding 1 2 - 6
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Starnberg 1 4½ - 3½
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 3½ - 4½
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 2 - 6
5 SK Freilassing 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
2. Runde am 11/10/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Freilassing 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 3½ - 4½
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 5 - 3
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 3½ - 4½
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - TV Tegernsee 1 5 - 3
5 SC Starnberg 1 - FC Ergolding 1 5½ - 2½
3. Runde am 11/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Starnberg 1 2½ - 5½
2 FC Ergolding 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 3 - 5
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3 - 5
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 3 - 5
5 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SK Freilassing 1 4½ - 3½
4. Runde am 12/8/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 2½ - 5½
2 SK Freilassing 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5 - 3
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 5 - 3
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - FC Ergolding 1 3 - 5
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Starnberg 1 3 - 5
5. Runde am 1/19/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
2 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4 - 4
3 FC Ergolding 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
4 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Freilassing 1 4½ - 3½
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 3½ - 4½
6. Runde am 2/9/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4 - 4
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 2 - 6
3 SK Freilassing 1 - FC Ergolding 1 3 - 5
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Starnberg 1 3½ - 4½
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 2½ - 5½
7. Runde am 3/1/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 5 - 3
2 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½
3 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Freilassing 1 3 - 5
4 FC Ergolding 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4 - 4
8. Runde am 9/13/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4 - 4
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - FC Ergolding 1 4 - 4
3 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Starnberg 1 2½ - 5½
4 SK Freilassing 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 + - -
9. Runde am 9/20/20 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4 - 4
2 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Freilassing 1 3½ - 4½
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 6 - 2
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 7 - 1
5 FC Ergolding 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 5½ - 2½
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Oct 21, 2020
Stand Elo-Zahlen: Oct 21, 2020